Game 2 of Vitality.Bee vs Fnatic TQ
EM 2022 Spring Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.5k63.8k
Towers
Drakes
0




Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FNTQ8:22
First tower
FNTQ17:01
First drake
FNTQ5:47
First grubs
—
First herald
FNTQ
First baron
VITB27:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNTQ- 13Kills11
- 11Deaths13
- 63.5kGold63.8k
- 91.8kDamage53.2k
- 1152CS1128
- 367Vision score335
- 140Wards placed152
- 63Wards cleared69
- 50Control wards58
- 15.9kGold @1015.7k
- 25.4kGold @1523.8k
- 33.7kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jeskla38,076
Szygenda19,635
Diplex17,319
Bean15,797
Skeanz12,673
Baca11,839
Oscarinin10,962
MAXI10,760
Jactroll4,079
Rhuckz3,836
Gold earned
Szygenda15.3k
Bean15.1k
Jeskla14.1k
Baca13.6k
MAXI13.5k
Diplex13.2k
Oscarinin12.6k
Skeanz12.5k
Rhuckz9.0k
Jactroll8.4k
Creep score
Szygenda331
Bean313
Baca291
Jeskla290
Diplex273
Oscarinin250
MAXI224
Skeanz220
Rhuckz50
Jactroll38
Vision score
Rhuckz124
Jactroll105
Szygenda77
Diplex74
Bean63
MAXI60
Jeskla58
Skeanz53
Baca45
Oscarinin43
Timeline
- 5:47

- 8:22

FB - 8:34

- 10:58


11:44
13:58
14:03- 16:32

- 16:56


- 17:01

17:20- 18:41


19:05- 19:18

20:01
22:08- 22:11


- 22:20

- 22:35


- 23:16


23:52
24:33
24:47- 26:14



26:25
26:31
26:35
26:39
27:14
28:09
28:18- 28:25

28:26
28:37- 29:51



29:57- 30:01


- 30:22

- 30:26


- 31:38

- 33:36

- 33:43


- 35:07

- 36:50
36:56- 36:58


37:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+687 gold · +28 cs · +763 xp | Oscarinin116 cs · 5.0k | |
+474 gold · +5 cs · +206 xp | MAXI110 cs · 4.9k | |
+481 gold · +10 cs · +977 xp | Baca144 cs · 5.0k | |
+59 gold · +4 cs · +107 xp | Bean138 cs · 5.4k | |
+101 gold · +4 cs · +471 xp | Rhuckz30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.42 | 1.39 | 0.95 | 1.24 | 1.01 | 0.73 | 1.27 | 0.64 | 0.83 | 1.29 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 77% | 54% | 54% | 62% | 64% | 91% | 55% | 64% | 91% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,635 | 12,673 | 17,319 | 38,076 | 4,079 | 10,962 | 10,760 | 11,839 | 15,797 | 3,836 |
| Damage / min | 528 | 341 | 466 | 1024 | 110 | 295 | 289 | 318 | 425 | 103 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 12.5k | 13.2k | 14.1k | 8.4k | 12.6k | 13.5k | 13.6k | 15.1k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 335 | 356 | 379 | 226 | 339 | 362 | 366 | 406 | 242 |
| CS | 331 | 220 | 273 | 290 | 38 | 250 | 224 | 291 | 313 | 50 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 8.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 77 | 53 | 74 | 58 | 105 | 43 | 60 | 45 | 63 | 124 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 71 | 21 | 11 | 22 | 22 | 76 |
| Wards cleared | 18 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 23 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 76 | 94 | 87 | 18 | 68 | 72 | 95 | 86 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 105 | 154 | 142 | 26 | 116 | 110 | 144 | 138 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.8k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 198 | 139 | 209 | 192 | 32 | 165 | 147 | 202 | 193 | 32 |

