Game 3 of Repre Gold vs Maverix Academy
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.6k53.7k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
RPG4:02
First tower
RPG12:48
First drake
RPG5:46
First grubs
Maverix Academy
First herald
Maverix Academy
First baron
RPG21:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
RPG- 8Kills26
- 26Deaths8
- 36.6kGold53.7k
- 35.7kDamage71.2k
- 652CS838
- 125Vision score120
- 56Wards placed47
- 11Wards cleared17
- 20Control wards9
- 14.2kGold @1018.0k
- 24.1kGold @1531.8k
- 33.3kGold @2040.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
BanaBeer20,976
Toybu19,003
Stein17,651
filcek12,052
Focuss9,715
Dyego9,086
SGooB5,594
BunnyV4,636
Steve 694,317
Marlley3,832
Gold earned
Stein12.2k
Toybu12.1k
BanaBeer12.0k
Focuss11.0k
filcek8.7k
SGooB7.5k
Dyego7.5k
BunnyV6.7k
Marlley6.4k
Steve 696.3k
Creep score
BanaBeer210
Focuss205
Toybu204
Stein196
filcek193
Dyego167
BunnyV156
SGooB113
Steve 6923
Marlley23
Vision score
Marlley64
Steve 6962
BunnyV32
BanaBeer17
Focuss15
Toybu14
SGooB12
Dyego10
Stein10
filcek9
Timeline
- 4:02

FB - 4:59


- 5:46

6:00- 6:29

- 6:40

- 7:16


- 7:24



8:07- 8:20


- 8:56


- 10:37


- 10:46


- 11:02


11:05- 11:14

- 11:19

- 12:10


- 12:31

- 12:48


12:49- 12:55


- 12:59


- 13:01


- 13:06



13:46- 14:28

- 14:48

14:52
15:03
15:18- 17:12


- 17:46


18:00- 18:01


- 20:33


- 20:36


- 20:40


- 20:44


- 20:48


- 20:51

- 21:21

- 21:46


- 22:06

- 22:20

- 22:26


- 22:26


- 22:29


- 22:33

- 22:38

22:41- 22:41


- 22:49

- 22:54

- 23:02


Laning
Lane matchups
+3,138 gold · +37 cs · +1,922 xp | Stein134 cs · 7.4k | |
+1,931 gold · +41 cs · +1,689 xp | BanaBeer129 cs · 7.4k | |
+1,942 gold · +28 cs · +1,244 xp | Toybu141 cs · 6.7k | |
+1,109 gold · +2 cs · +782 xp | Focuss129 cs · 6.4k | |
+427 gold · +7 cs · +619 xp | Marlley16 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 0.39 | 1.20 | 1.10 | 0.97 | 0.51 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 13.0 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 11.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 50% | 38% | 63% | 63% | 50% | 65% | 65% | 42% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 4,636 | 5,594 | 9,086 | 12,052 | 4,317 | 17,651 | 20,976 | 19,003 | 9,715 | 3,832 |
| Damage / min | 200 | 242 | 392 | 521 | 186 | 762 | 906 | 821 | 420 | 166 |
| Gold | 6.7k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 6.3k | 12.2k | 12.0k | 12.1k | 11.0k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 287 | 325 | 325 | 376 | 270 | 527 | 519 | 521 | 476 | 278 |
| CS | 156 | 113 | 167 | 193 | 23 | 196 | 210 | 204 | 205 | 23 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 9.1 | 8.8 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 62 | 10 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.5k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 4.3k | 4.1k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 52 | 55 | 75 | 82 | 15 | 82 | 82 | 92 | 76 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 88 | 113 | 127 | 23 | 134 | 129 | 141 | 129 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 8.6k | 7.3k | 8.2k | 6.3k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 9.2k | 9.7k | 8.6k | 8.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 104 | 164 | 183 | 23 | 186 | 191 | 184 | 179 | 23 |

