Game 2 of Dragonsteel vs Fear x Starforge
NACL 2024 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.0k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FXS14:36
First tower
DSTL15:47
First drake
DSTL10:34
First grubs
FXS
First herald
FXS
First baron
DSTL23:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
DSTL- 7Kills19
- 19Deaths7
- 51.0kGold64.3k
- 51.8kDamage77.0k
- 1005CS1174
- 245Vision score249
- 97Wards placed87
- 45Wards cleared45
- 30Control wards34
- 14.4kGold @1015.7k
- 23.4kGold @1525.2k
- 31.5kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Zamudo31,631
Spirax17,189
Ablazeolive14,198
Instinct13,291
Philip12,137
Yuuji11,471
ScaryJerry10,849
eXyu7,797
Zyko5,811
Winsome4,367
Gold earned
Zamudo17.0k
Spirax14.8k
ScaryJerry12.5k
Instinct12.4k
Yuuji11.6k
Ablazeolive11.5k
Philip11.2k
eXyu9.1k
Zyko8.3k
Winsome6.8k
Creep score
Zamudo333
Spirax285
Ablazeolive279
Instinct275
Yuuji258
ScaryJerry258
Philip236
eXyu180
Zyko40
Winsome35
Vision score
Zyko108
Winsome91
Instinct44
eXyu43
ScaryJerry42
Yuuji38
Ablazeolive37
Zamudo34
Philip30
Spirax27
Timeline
6:10- 6:19

- 6:26

- 10:34

10:44
10:58
11:07
14:34- FB

14:36 
14:44- 14:52


- 14:53



14:54- 15:47

- 15:53

- 17:21

- 17:57


- 17:57



18:03- 18:03


- 21:21


- 21:22


- 21:34

- 22:55



23:00- 23:12


- 23:14


- 23:14


- 23:16


- 23:38

- 24:11

24:22- 24:31



25:09- 25:13



25:14- 25:33

- 26:44

27:02- 29:50

- 29:51


- 29:51


- 29:56


- 30:02


- 30:03


- 30:18

- 30:24

- 30:27
- 30:32

- 30:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,371 gold · +29 cs · +508 xp | Zamudo144 cs · 6.3k | |
+189 gold · +12 cs · +447 xp | Yuuji110 cs · 4.8k | |
+358 gold · +20 cs · +947 xp | Spirax138 cs · 5.4k | |
+83 gold · +13 cs · +613 xp | ScaryJerry149 cs · 5.5k | |
+165 gold · +7 cs · +1,027 xp | Zyko22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.66 | 0.58 | 0.69 | 0.95 | 1.83 | 0.82 | 0.92 | 0.62 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 71% | 43% | 71% | 100% | 74% | 42% | 58% | 58% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,137 | 7,797 | 14,198 | 13,291 | 4,367 | 31,631 | 11,471 | 17,189 | 10,849 | 5,811 |
| Damage / min | 396 | 254 | 463 | 433 | 142 | 1031 | 374 | 560 | 354 | 189 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 9.1k | 11.5k | 12.4k | 6.8k | 17.0k | 11.6k | 14.8k | 12.5k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 297 | 375 | 404 | 220 | 555 | 378 | 484 | 408 | 272 |
| CS | 236 | 180 | 279 | 275 | 35 | 333 | 258 | 285 | 258 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 10.9 | 8.4 | 9.3 | 8.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 43 | 37 | 44 | 91 | 34 | 38 | 27 | 42 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 46 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 68 | 79 | 85 | 19 | 91 | 77 | 86 | 93 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 6.3k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 98 | 118 | 136 | 29 | 144 | 110 | 138 | 149 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 4.3k | 8.8k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 131 | 162 | 192 | 32 | 203 | 169 | 201 | 187 | 30 |

