Game 2 of Team Secret vs Karmine Corp
Esports World Cup 2026 · Group Stage
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.7k77.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TS1:54
First tower
KC18:01
First drake
TS12:07
First grubs
TS
First herald
KC
First baron
TS28:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
TS- 13Kills17
- 17Deaths13
- 70.7kGold77.2k
- 98.5kDamage129.9k
- 1338CS1414
- 402Vision score441
- 146Wards placed166
- 73Wards cleared86
- 49Control wards64
- 17.2kGold @1017.2k
- 26.4kGold @1526.2k
- 37.5kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eddie41,051
Caliste35,202
Dire30,459
Hizto28,630
Canna24,297
Pun23,419
kyeahoo21,776
Yike10,891
Bie6,365
Busio6,300
Gold earned
Eddie22.5k
Caliste19.9k
Hizto17.4k
kyeahoo14.4k
Pun13.7k
Dire13.7k
Canna13.5k
Yike13.5k
Bie9.9k
Busio9.4k
Creep score
Eddie440
Caliste417
kyeahoo360
Hizto331
Dire311
Pun290
Canna287
Yike252
Bie42
Busio22
Vision score
Bie186
Busio158
Yike92
kyeahoo75
Hizto75
Pun63
Eddie61
Dire56
Canna39
Caliste38
Timeline
- 1:54

FB - 6:12



6:16
7:10- 7:17


- 7:19


- 8:27

- 8:41

- 8:45


9:58
12:00- 12:07


12:28
15:22
15:25- 17:51


18:01- 18:13

- 18:16

19:55
20:57
21:37
23:16
23:21- 23:26


- 23:43

23:47- 28:09


- 28:21


- 28:25


- 28:58

- 29:21

- 30:05

- 30:38


30:48
32:11- 32:13



34:18- 34:20



34:31
34:36
34:53- 35:55


- 36:01


36:01- 36:17

- 36:41


- 37:00

- 37:18


- 37:25

- 37:27
- 37:30


- 37:34

- 37:38


- 37:39

- 37:43

Laning
Lane matchups
+759 gold · +5 cs · +1,142 xp | Pun128 cs · 4.9k | |
+654 gold · +28 cs · +1,132 xp | Hizto136 cs · 6.1k | |
+496 gold · +13 cs · +539 xp | Dire133 cs · 4.8k | |
+856 gold · +1 cs · +304 xp | Eddie148 cs · 6.7k | |
+478 gold · +7 cs · +80 xp | Bie22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 0.97 | 1.20 | 1.38 | 1.22 | 1.03 | 1.59 | 0.99 | 1.64 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 69% | 69% | 77% | 100% | 59% | 76% | 47% | 76% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,297 | 10,891 | 21,776 | 35,202 | 6,300 | 23,419 | 28,630 | 30,459 | 41,051 | 6,365 |
| Damage / min | 642 | 288 | 575 | 930 | 166 | 618 | 756 | 804 | 1084 | 168 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 13.5k | 14.4k | 19.9k | 9.4k | 13.7k | 17.4k | 13.7k | 22.5k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 357 | 356 | 382 | 525 | 247 | 362 | 459 | 361 | 594 | 261 |
| CS | 287 | 252 | 360 | 417 | 22 | 290 | 331 | 311 | 440 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.7 | 9.5 | 11.0 | 0.6 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 8.2 | 11.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 92 | 75 | 38 | 158 | 63 | 75 | 56 | 61 | 186 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 12 | 19 | 16 | 86 | 19 | 15 | 22 | 18 | 92 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 27 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 19 | 26 |
| Control wards | 6 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 69 | 93 | 89 | 9 | 85 | 78 | 87 | 80 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 6.1k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 108 | 146 | 147 | 15 | 128 | 136 | 133 | 148 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 3.4k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 8.5k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 9.3k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 151 | 203 | 208 | 17 | 163 | 179 | 193 | 213 | 29 |

