Game 3 of Gen.G Global Academy vs T1 Esports Academy
LCK CL 2024 Summer · Week 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.8k60.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
T1.EA5:09
First tower
T1.EA13:14
First drake
T1.EA6:28
First grubs
GEN.GA
First herald
T1.EA
First baron
T1.EA24:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN.GA- 18Kills15
- 15Deaths18
- 68.8kGold60.8k
- 91.4kDamage81.3k
- 1078CS1089
- 287Vision score244
- 87Wards placed112
- 48Wards cleared56
- 32Control wards39
- 16.3kGold @1015.8k
- 26.9kGold @1524.8k
- 37.7kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Slayer37,408
Smash30,844
Poby23,968
Starlit18,887
HorangE15,077
Dal14,458
Guwon14,058
Rekkles8,037
Toye5,601
Namgung4,283
Gold earned
Smash18.7k
Poby15.7k
Slayer15.2k
Starlit14.6k
HorangE13.1k
Dal12.2k
Guwon11.2k
Rekkles11.0k
Toye10.4k
Namgung7.5k
Creep score
Starlit337
Poby328
Smash314
Slayer287
HorangE242
Dal201
Toye198
Guwon191
Rekkles44
Namgung25
Vision score
Rekkles126
Namgung117
Starlit59
Guwon57
Poby45
Toye35
Smash31
Dal28
Slayer17
HorangE16
Timeline
- FB

5:09 - 5:14


6:28- 6:52

- 7:02

- 7:15


10:45
11:28
11:40
11:46- 12:23

13:14
13:27- 13:49

- 14:15

14:34- 15:20


16:41
17:41
17:58- 18:16


18:17
19:12- 19:33


- 19:45



19:45
20:00- 20:01


- 20:11


- 20:17


- 20:19


23:59- 24:03


24:04
24:07
24:08- 24:08



24:10
24:15
25:25
26:08
26:27
26:37- 27:03
27:38
27:46- 27:47



27:48- 27:51


- 27:51


- 27:53


- 28:16

- 28:23

- 28:28
30:13
30:16
30:49
31:57
32:07
32:09
32:10
32:12- 32:17
32:30
32:33- 32:37


Laning
Lane matchups
+154 gold · +11 cs · +354 xp | HorangE129 cs · 5.1k | |
+144 gold · +13 cs · +610 xp | Toye112 cs · 5.0k | |
+568 gold · +2 cs · +85 xp | Starlit154 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,851 gold · +31 cs · +385 xp | Slayer113 cs · 5.4k | |
+822 gold · 0 cs · +1,236 xp | Namgung16 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.65 | 0.66 | 0.92 | 1.16 | 0.39 | 0.24 | 0.59 | 1.03 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 13 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 12.0 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 67% | 61% | 78% | 94% | 53% | 53% | 47% | 80% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,458 | 14,058 | 23,968 | 30,844 | 8,037 | 15,077 | 5,601 | 18,887 | 37,408 | 4,283 |
| Damage / min | 442 | 430 | 733 | 944 | 246 | 461 | 171 | 578 | 1145 | 131 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 11.2k | 15.7k | 18.7k | 11.0k | 13.1k | 10.4k | 14.6k | 15.2k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 342 | 480 | 572 | 337 | 400 | 318 | 448 | 465 | 230 |
| CS | 201 | 191 | 328 | 314 | 44 | 242 | 198 | 337 | 287 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 5.8 | 10.0 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 7.4 | 6.1 | 10.3 | 8.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 57 | 45 | 31 | 126 | 16 | 35 | 59 | 17 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 38 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 9 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 71 | 95 | 93 | 12 | 93 | 72 | 97 | 64 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 99 | 152 | 144 | 16 | 129 | 112 | 154 | 113 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 10.7k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 129 | 195 | 191 | 21 | 160 | 148 | 197 | 163 | 23 |