
Series MVP
Series rating
What is this?Hanwha Life Esports Academy
Victory
28·10
23:45 · Patch 26.2
Nongshim RedForce Academy
Defeat
First blood
NS.A6:01
First tower
HLE.A17:49
First drake
HLE.A8:38
First grubs
NS.A
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A21:41
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achael Rumble | 0.81 | 4/1/711.0 KDA | 39% | 2018.5/m | 10.9k | 18,115 | 27 | ||
Flint Wukong | 0.77 | 5/2/128.5 KDA | 61% | 1747.3/m | 11.4k | 12,196 | 48 | ||
Buddy Ryze | 1.34 | 8/0/1220.0 KDA | 71% | 24110.1/m | 12.7k | 26,881 | 30 | ||
GGomZi Kai'Sa | 0.92 | 11/2/910.0 KDA | 71% | 25510.7/m | 15.2k | 21,051 | 33 | ||
Hailstone Nautilus | 0.21 | 0/5/142.8 KDA | 50% | 391.6/m | 6.9k | 2,537 | 78 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyun Ambessa | 0.29 | 0/4/30.8 KDA | 30% | 2179.1/m | 8.4k | 9,302 | 16 | ||
Ark Jarvan IV | 0.52 | 2/6/61.3 KDA | 80% | 1526.4/m | 8.4k | 7,658 | 36 | ||
Eggbap Taliyah | 0.61 | 3/5/51.6 KDA | 80% | 1948.2/m | 8.7k | 16,654 | 23 | ||
Hound Ezreal | 0.62 | 5/8/51.3 KDA | 100% | 2088.8/m | 12.2k | 18,734 | 24 | ||
Rapport Karma | 0.68 | 0/5/91.8 KDA | 90% | 321.3/m | 6.2k | 5,228 | 88 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 5.5k · 137 cs | +592 gold · +1 cs · +234 xp | 136 cs · 4.9k | Hyun | |
| 5.7k · 115 cs | +181 gold · +5 cs · +602 xp | 110 cs · 5.5k | Ark | |
| 6.5k · 152 cs | +863 gold · +13 cs · +1,171 xp | 139 cs · 5.6k | Eggbap | |
| 7.6k · 147 cs | +777 gold · +8 cs · +1,639 xp | 139 cs · 6.8k | Hound | |
| 3.6k · 33 cs | +117 gold · +10 cs · +597 xp | 23 cs · 3.8k | Rapport |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Achael | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 89 |
| Flint | 10 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 80 |
| Buddy | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 95 |
| GGomZi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 99 |
| Hailstone | 34 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 21 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyun | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
| ArkFB | 10 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 79 |
| Eggbap | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 92 |
| Hound | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 89 |
| Rapport | 39 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 14 |
Hanwha Life Esports Academy
Defeat
22·33
33:15 · Patch 26.2
Nongshim RedForce Academy
Victory
First blood
NS.A4:59
First tower
NS.A10:57
First drake
NS.A7:41
First grubs
NS.A
First herald
NS.A
First baron
NS.A24:40
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achael Varus | 0.42 | 6/9/61.3 KDA | 55% | 2367.1/m | 12.2k | 33,913 | 38 | ||
Flint Lee Sin | 0.46 | 7/6/102.8 KDA | 77% | 1825.5/m | 13.8k | 22,410 | 53 | ||
Buddy Annie | 0.21 | 2/7/132.1 KDA | 68% | 1895.7/m | 10.1k | 28,447 | 42 | ||
GGomZi Lucian | 0.57 | 6/6/92.5 KDA | 68% | 35210.6/m | 17.0k | 46,612 | 40 | ||
Hailstone Milio | 0.41 | 1/5/183.8 KDA | 86% | 260.8/m | 8.7k | 7,055 | 114 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyun Akali | 0.20 | 3/8/20.6 KDA | 15% | 1644.9/m | 9.8k | 20,075 | 25 | ||
Ark Skarner | 0.40 | 0/5/142.8 KDA | 42% | 2106.3/m | 12.3k | 14,154 | 46 | ||
Eggbap Viktor | 1.08 | 5/1/1419.0 KDA | 58% | 2768.3/m | 14.3k | 41,706 | 40 | ||
Hound Kalista | 1.35 | 25/4/67.8 KDA | 94% | 3029.1/m | 24.0k | 50,083 | 49 | ||
Rapport Renata Glasc | 1.07 | 0/4/297.3 KDA | 88% | 290.9/m | 10.9k | 5,167 | 136 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 4.8k · 112 cs | +276 gold · +14 cs · +343 xp | 98 cs · 4.5k | Hyun | |
| 5.5k · 104 cs | +328 gold · +5 cs · +269 xp | 99 cs · 5.2k | Ark | |
| 5.2k · 123 cs | +142 gold · +9 cs · +429 xp | 132 cs · 5.0k | Eggbap | |
| 6.5k · 134 cs | +3,301 gold · +12 cs · +1,084 xp | 122 cs · 9.8k | Hound | |
| 4.2k · 18 cs | +500 gold · +1 cs · +30 xp | 19 cs · 4.7k | Rapport |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Achael | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71 |
| Flint | 27 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 76 |
| Buddy | 12 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 88 |
| GGomZi | 10 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 79 |
| Hailstone | 56 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 16 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyun | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 64 |
| Ark | 12 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 66 |
| Eggbap | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 84 |
| HoundFB | 9 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 75 |
| Rapport | 62 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 11 |
Nongshim RedForce Academy
Defeat
17·23
25:36 · Patch 26.2
Hanwha Life Esports Academy
Victory
First blood
HLE.A5:23
First tower
NS.A14:08
First drake
HLE.A5:33
First grubs
NS.A
First herald
HLE.A
First baron
HLE.A23:07
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyun Olaf | 0.52 | 5/4/42.3 KDA | 53% | 1957.6/m | 10.0k | 12,458 | 19 | ||
Ark Xin Zhao | 0.33 | 5/6/11.0 KDA | 35% | 1937.5/m | 10.9k | 11,860 | 36 | ||
Eggbap Lissandra | 0.26 | 3/4/21.3 KDA | 29% | 2118.2/m | 10.2k | 11,481 | 20 | ||
Hound Kog'Maw | 0.43 | 4/5/51.8 KDA | 53% | 1877.3/m | 10.2k | 21,284 | 20 | ||
Rapport Bard | 0.34 | 0/4/82.0 KDA | 47% | 261.0/m | 6.6k | 6,140 | 96 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achael Vayne | 0.88 | 7/5/83.0 KDA | 65% | 2088.1/m | 12.6k | 27,894 | 39 | ||
Flint Hecarim | 0.83 | 6/2/118.5 KDA | 74% | 1947.6/m | 12.0k | 15,895 | 47 | ||
Buddy Orianna | 0.71 | 6/4/93.8 KDA | 65% | 2238.7/m | 11.0k | 26,085 | 29 | ||
GGomZi Aphelios | 0.23 | 4/4/52.3 KDA | 39% | 2469.6/m | 12.0k | 15,291 | 19 | ||
Hailstone Lulu | 1.00 | 0/2/199.5 KDA | 83% | 271.1/m | 7.6k | 7,741 | 122 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 5.8k · 126 cs | +505 gold · +4 cs · +500 xp | 122 cs · 5.3k | Achael | |
| 6.6k · 127 cs | +562 gold · +3 cs · +482 xp | 130 cs · 6.1k | Flint | |
| 5.6k · 135 cs | +493 gold · +1 cs · +1,110 xp | 134 cs · 5.1k | Buddy | |
| 6.1k · 118 cs | +280 gold · +22 cs · +1,405 xp | 140 cs · 5.8k | GGomZi | |
| 3.7k · 19 cs | +157 gold · +2 cs · +41 xp | 17 cs · 3.5k | Hailstone |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyun | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 |
| Ark | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 79 |
| Eggbap | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 89 |
| Hound | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 66 |
| Rapport | 41 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 11 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AchaelFB | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 81 |
| Flint | 11 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 87 |
| Buddy | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 87 |
| GGomZi | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 93 |
| Hailstone | 44 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 5 |
Head to head
- Sep 26, 2026NS.A
2-0
HLE.ALCK AS 2026 2nd Championship - Sep 12, 2026HLE.A
0-2
NS.ALCK AS 2026 2nd Championship - Apr 25, 2026HLE.A
2-0
NS.ALCK AS 2026 1st Championship - Apr 18, 2026HLE.A
2-0
NS.ALCK AS 2026 1st Championship - Mar 29, 2026NS.A
0-2
HLE.ALCK AS 2026 1st Championship - Nov 2, 2025HLE.A
2-1
NS.ALCK AS 2025 2nd Championship - Oct 12, 2025NS.A
1-2
HLE.ALCK AS 2025 2nd Championship - Sep 27, 2025HLE.A
2-0
NS.ALCK AS 2025 2nd Championship - May 11, 2025HLE.A
1-2
NS.ALCK AS 2025 1st Championship - Apr 20, 2025NS.A
0-2
HLE.ALCK AS 2025 1st Championship