Game 3 of Gen.G Scholars vs BNK FEARX Academy
LCK AS 2025 1st Championship · Day 12
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.1k48.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
GEN.SC4:29
First tower
GEN.SC12:11
First drake
GEN.SC14:21
First grubs
GEN.SC
First herald
GEN.SC
First baron
GEN.SC26:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFX.A- 14Kills9
- 9Deaths14
- 60.1kGold48.1k
- 93.9kDamage71.5k
- 1101CS1000
- 217Vision score188
- 76Wards placed92
- 47Wards cleared34
- 26Control wards35
- 17.5kGold @1015.8k
- 26.7kGold @1524.1k
- 36.4kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hinata27,991
Zephyr24,807
MUDAI24,249
Guardian22,513
Solbon16,751
Ady15,755
Liar13,259
Minu10,559
Hosanna5,546
Should3,957
Gold earned
MUDAI14.1k
Guardian13.8k
Solbon12.4k
Zephyr12.2k
Hinata11.6k
Liar10.7k
Ady10.2k
Minu9.5k
Hosanna7.7k
Should6.1k
Creep score
Hinata307
MUDAI305
Liar282
Solbon280
Guardian246
Zephyr233
Ady229
Minu153
Hosanna37
Should29
Vision score
Hosanna93
Should86
Zephyr56
Solbon30
Liar28
Hinata27
Minu24
Ady23
Guardian20
MUDAI18
Timeline
- FB

4:29 - 4:36



4:47
6:30- 6:34


6:57
7:04
7:11
7:46
8:17
11:34
11:42
11:46- 11:53


12:11
14:21- 14:44


14:55- 16:56


16:58
17:19
19:23
19:53
20:08- 22:09

- A22:14
- 22:41


23:02
23:18
25:21- 25:25



25:44
25:49
25:50- 25:59


26:27- 27:48


27:54
28:08
28:16- 28:23
- 28:30
- 28:31
28:43
28:49
28:50
28:54
28:54
28:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+842 gold · +3 cs · +291 xp | Ady107 cs · 4.7k | |
+428 gold · +46 cs · +1,054 xp | Minu86 cs · 5.3k | |
+622 gold · +31 cs · +599 xp | Hinata158 cs · 5.6k | |
+823 gold · +6 cs · +454 xp | Liar138 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,177 gold · +12 cs · +444 xp | Should18 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 1.29 | 0.58 | 0.96 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 1.16 | 0.21 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 71% | 50% | 79% | 21% | 44% | 78% | 67% | 44% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,513 | 24,807 | 16,751 | 24,249 | 5,546 | 15,755 | 10,559 | 27,991 | 13,259 | 3,957 |
| Damage / min | 775 | 854 | 577 | 835 | 191 | 542 | 363 | 964 | 456 | 136 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 12.2k | 12.4k | 14.1k | 7.7k | 10.2k | 9.5k | 11.6k | 10.7k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 473 | 420 | 428 | 485 | 264 | 350 | 326 | 400 | 369 | 211 |
| CS | 246 | 233 | 280 | 305 | 37 | 229 | 153 | 307 | 282 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 8.0 | 9.6 | 10.5 | 1.3 | 7.9 | 5.3 | 10.6 | 9.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 56 | 30 | 18 | 93 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 87 | 83 | 74 | 16 | 68 | 70 | 99 | 79 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 132 | 127 | 132 | 30 | 107 | 86 | 158 | 138 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 3.4k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 8.6k | 5.6k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 168 | 174 | 196 | 35 | 156 | 119 | 202 | 191 | 20 |

