Game 1 of Taipei Bravo vs Dewish Tnu Team
PCL 2023 Group Stage · Day 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.5k73.7k
Towers
Drakes
0




Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TPB8:15
First tower
TPB16:19
First drake
TPB10:42
First grubs
—
First herald
TPB
First baron
TPB25:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
TPB- 29Kills25
- 25Deaths29
- 73.5kGold73.7k
- 145.3kDamage139.2k
- 1171CS1126
- 294Vision score302
- 103Wards placed129
- 57Wards cleared48
- 44Control wards53
- 15.5kGold @1015.0k
- 25.1kGold @1525.9k
- 37.1kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Elaina42,852
Mob41,736
Cause41,143
Atomic34,450
DeathClaw33,498
Yuuto27,174
Zhifeig23,754
Alex23,293
ieyasu11,161
pinvvei5,361
Gold earned
Elaina19.0k
Cause18.7k
Mob17.9k
DeathClaw16.1k
Alex16.0k
Yuuto14.9k
Atomic13.5k
Zhifeig13.4k
ieyasu8.9k
pinvvei8.7k
Creep score
Elaina365
Cause318
Mob310
DeathClaw286
Zhifeig253
Atomic251
Alex221
Yuuto212
ieyasu48
pinvvei33
Vision score
pinvvei112
ieyasu104
Yuuto69
Alex66
Cause54
DeathClaw50
Mob46
Elaina38
Atomic36
Zhifeig21
Timeline
- 8:15

FB - 8:39


8:53
9:04- 10:13


- 10:42

- 12:54



12:55- 12:57


- 13:12



14:51
14:54
14:54
15:02
15:28- 15:59

- 16:19

16:22
17:58
18:02
18:16- 18:21


18:31- 18:46


21:02
21:09
21:11- 21:12


- 21:14



21:16- 21:18


- 22:20


- 22:32


25:09- 25:10



25:15- 25:17


- 25:24


- 25:31


- 25:58


26:10- 27:24


- 27:35


- 27:57

- 28:05

- 28:14


- 28:18



28:41
32:04
32:09- 32:09



32:10
32:14- 32:25

32:46
32:50
34:18
34:20- 34:28

- 34:32


- 34:37


- 35:01


35:11
35:12
35:18
35:19
×435:19
35:45- 35:52

36:03
36:05- 36:16


36:19
36:21- 36:26



36:26- 36:27



36:28- 36:35


Laning
Lane matchups
+386 gold · +11 cs · +218 xp | Cause125 cs · 5.4k | |
+182 gold · +14 cs · +924 xp | Yuuto78 cs · 5.2k | |
+816 gold · +7 cs · +354 xp | Zhifeig128 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,855 gold · +97 cs · +2,093 xp | Mob130 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,465 gold · +105 cs · +2,235 xp | pinvvei26 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 1.04 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.94 | 0.81 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| Assists | 12 | 17 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 16 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 83% | 66% | 69% | 83% | 56% | 80% | 56% | 80% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 34,450 | 23,293 | 33,498 | 11,161 | 42,852 | 41,143 | 27,174 | 23,754 | 41,736 | 5,361 |
| Damage / min | 934 | 632 | 909 | 303 | 1162 | 1116 | 737 | 644 | 1132 | 145 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 16.0k | 16.1k | 8.9k | 19.0k | 18.7k | 14.9k | 13.4k | 17.9k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 434 | 435 | 242 | 517 | 507 | 406 | 363 | 486 | 237 |
| CS | 251 | 221 | 286 | 48 | 365 | 318 | 212 | 253 | 310 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 9.9 | 8.6 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 66 | 50 | 104 | 38 | 54 | 69 | 21 | 46 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 18 | 12 | 40 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 56 | 95 | 19 | 79 | 67 | 53 | 85 | 81 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 92 | 135 | 33 | 131 | 125 | 78 | 128 | 130 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 4.0k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.4k | 8.2k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 7.7k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 136 | 179 | 40 | 187 | 176 | 130 | 177 | 182 | 28 |

