
Series MVP
Series rating
What is this?KAOS e-sport
Defeat
11·27
24:19 · Patch 13.24
Rich Gang
Victory
First blood
KAOS3:25
First tower
RG14:57
First drake
KAOS8:39
First grubs
—
First herald
RG
First baron
RG21:00
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crowdy Varus | 0.20 | 0/7/10.1 KDA | 9% | 1727.1/m | 7.5k | 11,215 | 18 | ||
Reflect Nautilus | 0.36 | 2/7/71.3 KDA | 82% | 984.0/m | 7.1k | 5,127 | 14 | ||
Zoiren Akali | 0.37 | 3/3/21.7 KDA | 45% | 1917.9/m | 8.9k | 12,211 | 14 | ||
Certified Aphelios | 0.31 | 5/6/21.2 KDA | 64% | 1425.8/m | 8.8k | 17,080 | 10 | ||
Eski Renata Glasc | 0.80 | 1/4/72.0 KDA | 73% | 150.6/m | 6.0k | 9,022 | 72 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quinncidence Karma | 0.92 | 4/1/1216.0 KDA | 59% | 1747.2/m | 9.6k | 13,503 | 22 | ||
Fallen Poppy | 0.79 | 6/2/118.5 KDA | 63% | 1094.5/m | 9.4k | 12,292 | 28 | ||
HAWHAW Syndra | 0.85 | 5/3/84.3 KDA | 48% | 2118.7/m | 12.2k | 21,332 | 11 | ||
Mirbs Jinx | 1.20 | 12/0/820.0 KDA | 74% | 2249.2/m | 13.8k | 27,448 | 24 | ||
Touch Braum | 0.68 | 0/5/224.4 KDA | 81% | 261.1/m | 6.9k | 4,172 | 55 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 4.7k · 122 cs | +967 gold · +5 cs · +432 xp | 117 cs · 5.7k | Quinncidence | |
| 4.7k · 60 cs | +500 gold · +7 cs · +734 xp | 67 cs · 5.2k | Fallen | |
| 5.2k · 112 cs | +655 gold · +22 cs · +206 xp | 134 cs · 5.8k | HAWHAW | |
| 6.0k · 109 cs | +326 gold · +16 cs · +659 xp | 125 cs · 6.4k | Mirbs | |
| 4.1k · 5 cs | +871 gold · +11 cs · +800 xp | 16 cs · 3.3k | Touch |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crowdy | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 73 |
| ReflectFB | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 54 |
| Zoiren | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 77 |
| Certified | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 |
| Eski | 25 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quinncidence | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 79 |
| Fallen | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 40 |
| HAWHAW | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 89 |
| Mirbs | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 83 |
| Touch | 29 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 12 |
Rich Gang
Defeat
21·25
32:12 · Patch 13.24
KAOS e-sport
Victory
First blood
KAOS2:52
First tower
KAOS14:14
First drake
KAOS11:38
First grubs
—
First herald
KAOS
First baron
RG26:11
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quinncidence Poppy | 0.29 | 3/4/41.8 KDA | 33% | 1956.1/m | 10.7k | 16,526 | 19 | ||
Fallen Zac | 0.63 | 6/3/115.7 KDA | 81% | 1243.9/m | 11.1k | 17,793 | 28 | ||
HAWHAW Orianna | 0.69 | 7/5/62.6 KDA | 62% | 2868.9/m | 14.9k | 24,729 | 19 | ||
Mirbs Varus | 0.20 | 5/6/31.3 KDA | 38% | 2648.2/m | 14.2k | 16,093 | 32 | ||
Touch Alistar | 0.43 | 0/7/111.6 KDA | 52% | 411.3/m | 8.1k | 7,281 | 100 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crowdy Udyr | 0.81 | 2/5/31.0 KDA | 20% | 2588.0/m | 13.4k | 27,803 | 38 | ||
Reflect Qiyana | 1.06 | 8/6/103.0 KDA | 72% | 2036.3/m | 14.7k | 21,952 | 50 | ||
Zoiren Zilean | 0.71 | 3/4/164.8 KDA | 76% | 2487.7/m | 12.4k | 17,107 | 30 | ||
Certified Sivir | 1.00 | 9/3/106.3 KDA | 76% | 2838.8/m | 16.3k | 38,236 | 21 | ||
Eski Bard | 1.02 | 3/3/156.0 KDA | 72% | 100.3/m | 8.1k | 11,540 | 100 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 4.6k · 106 cs | +642 gold · +3 cs · +352 xp | 109 cs · 5.2k | Crowdy | |
| 4.7k · 60 cs | +1,185 gold · +30 cs · +1,151 xp | 90 cs · 5.9k | Reflect | |
| 5.5k · 137 cs | +270 gold · +10 cs · +712 xp | 127 cs · 5.7k | Zoiren | |
| 5.2k · 131 cs | +888 gold · +18 cs · +658 xp | 113 cs · 6.1k | Certified | |
| 3.4k · 24 cs | +473 gold · +24 cs · +221 xp | 0 cs · 3.9k | Eski |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quinncidence | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66 |
| Fallen | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39 |
| HAWHAW | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 86 |
| Mirbs | 13 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 92 |
| Touch | 49 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 13 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CrowdyFB | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 74 |
| Reflect | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 54 |
| Zoiren | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 76 |
| Certified | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 73 |
| Eski | 53 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
KAOS e-sport
Defeat
16·36
29:57 · Patch 13.24
Rich Gang
Victory
First blood
RG3:07
First tower
RG16:02
First drake
RG8:41
First grubs
—
First herald
KAOS
First baron
KAOS20:25
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crowdy Fiora | 0.50 | 1/7/50.9 KDA | 38% | 2398.0/m | 11.8k | 14,451 | 27 | ||
Reflect NunuampWillump | 0.20 | 0/6/61.0 KDA | 38% | 1535.1/m | 10.0k | 6,471 | 28 | ||
Zoiren Pyke | 0.20 | 8/6/01.3 KDA | 50% | 692.3/m | 10.4k | 9,085 | 26 | ||
Certified Brand | 0.56 | 6/11/40.9 KDA | 63% | 2076.9/m | 12.2k | 31,404 | 19 | ||
Eski Nami | 0.71 | 1/7/111.7 KDA | 75% | 180.6/m | 8.1k | 12,343 | 80 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quinncidence Quinn | 0.59 | 4/5/92.6 KDA | 36% | 1635.4/m | 10.5k | 23,863 | 20 | ||
Fallen Sejuani | 0.84 | 5/2/1510.0 KDA | 56% | 1434.8/m | 11.7k | 12,437 | 49 | ||
HAWHAW Anivia | 1.11 | 14/2/710.5 KDA | 58% | 2919.7/m | 17.4k | 23,988 | 22 | ||
Mirbs Varus | 0.78 | 12/2/910.5 KDA | 58% | 2227.4/m | 14.4k | 32,325 | 19 | ||
Touch Braum | 0.74 | 1/5/224.6 KDA | 64% | 331.1/m | 8.4k | 8,071 | 87 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 4.6k · 101 cs | +31 gold · +24 cs · +559 xp | 77 cs · 4.6k | Quinncidence | |
| 4.7k · 70 cs | +1,000 gold · +3 cs · +70 xp | 73 cs · 5.7k | Fallen | |
| 4.9k · 39 cs | +1,805 gold · +89 cs · +3,634 xp | 128 cs · 6.7k | HAWHAW | |
| 5.4k · 98 cs | +330 gold · +22 cs · +430 xp | 120 cs · 5.7k | Mirbs | |
| 4.4k · 11 cs | +510 gold · +15 cs · +183 xp | 26 cs · 3.9k | Touch |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crowdy | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58 |
| Reflect | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 36 |
| Zoiren | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35 |
| Certified | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 63 |
| Eski | 43 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QuinncidenceFB | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57 |
| Fallen | 11 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 55 |
| HAWHAW | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 80 |
| Mirbs | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 76 |
| Touch | 45 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 16 |
Rich Gang
Defeat
21·34
30:24 · Patch 13.24
KAOS e-sport
Victory
First blood
RG3:32
First tower
RG12:33
First drake
KAOS10:37
First grubs
—
First herald
RG
First baron
KAOS22:13
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quinncidence Karma | 0.31 | 2/6/61.3 KDA | 38% | 1916.3/m | 9.8k | 16,028 | 19 | ||
Fallen Taliyah | 0.71 | 7/8/31.3 KDA | 48% | 1996.5/m | 13.5k | 27,304 | 37 | ||
HAWHAW Yone | 0.63 | 8/9/31.2 KDA | 52% | 2518.3/m | 14.6k | 22,279 | 17 | ||
Mirbs Varus | 0.20 | 1/4/51.5 KDA | 29% | 2187.2/m | 10.6k | 16,585 | 34 | ||
Touch Rakan | 0.40 | 3/7/61.3 KDA | 43% | 341.1/m | 8.2k | 5,489 | 107 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crowdy Heimerdinger | 0.81 | 5/5/82.6 KDA | 38% | 2337.7/m | 13.5k | 18,806 | 38 | ||
Reflect Briar | 0.96 | 15/6/73.7 KDA | 65% | 2046.7/m | 16.9k | 31,642 | 23 | ||
Zoiren Zilean | 0.20 | 2/4/92.8 KDA | 32% | 1625.3/m | 10.3k | 6,526 | 30 | ||
Certified Lucian | 0.93 | 10/4/74.3 KDA | 50% | 2367.8/m | 15.5k | 40,152 | 19 | ||
Eski Milio | 0.94 | 2/2/2011.0 KDA | 65% | 200.7/m | 9.8k | 4,514 | 87 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 5.7k · 120 cs | +55 gold · +8 cs · +1,023 xp | 128 cs · 5.7k | Crowdy | |
| 7.0k · 103 cs | +1,075 gold · +10 cs · +354 xp | 93 cs · 5.9k | Reflect | |
| 6.2k · 125 cs | +1,839 gold · +37 cs · +1,403 xp | 88 cs · 4.3k | Zoiren | |
| 4.9k · 106 cs | +977 gold · +4 cs · +444 xp | 110 cs · 5.9k | Certified | |
| 4.0k · 19 cs | +516 gold · +12 cs · +622 xp | 7 cs · 4.5k | Eski |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quinncidence | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 79 |
| Fallen | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 68 |
| HAWHAWFB | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 84 |
| Mirbs | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 60 |
| Touch | 45 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 10 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crowdy | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 76 |
| Reflect | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 62 |
| Zoiren | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 56 |
| Certified | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 69 |
| Eski | 43 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
KAOS e-sport
Defeat
10·22
32:13 · Patch 13.24
Rich Gang
Victory
First blood
RG1:58
First tower
KAOS11:43
First drake
RG6:35
First grubs
—
First herald
KAOS
First baron
RG23:05
Gold lead
Draft
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crowdy Olaf | 0.51 | 1/6/30.7 KDA | 40% | 2567.9/m | 11.5k | 17,136 | 52 | ||
Reflect Shyvana | 0.57 | 4/6/21.0 KDA | 60% | 2026.3/m | 11.7k | 16,900 | 36 | ||
Zoiren Karma | 0.43 | 1/2/42.5 KDA | 50% | 2106.5/m | 10.0k | 28,915 | 27 | ||
Certified Lucian | 0.72 | 4/5/51.8 KDA | 90% | 2648.2/m | 13.0k | 33,824 | 30 | ||
Eski Milio | 0.75 | 0/3/93.0 KDA | 90% | 150.5/m | 7.2k | 5,894 | 84 |
| Player | Build | Rating | KDA | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | Vision | Items |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quinncidence Cho'Gath | 1.00 | 6/0/713.0 KDA | 59% | 2026.3/m | 12.3k | 18,348 | 28 | ||
Fallen Sejuani | 0.99 | 0/0/1717.0 KDA | 77% | 1685.2/m | 10.9k | 9,512 | 45 | ||
HAWHAW Tristana | 1.31 | 13/2/38.0 KDA | 73% | 3079.5/m | 19.0k | 31,290 | 22 | ||
Mirbs Kai'Sa | 0.43 | 1/3/145.0 KDA | 68% | 2427.5/m | 12.4k | 14,917 | 41 | ||
Touch Nautilus | 0.70 | 2/5/112.6 KDA | 59% | 381.2/m | 8.4k | 6,211 | 97 |
Laning @ 15
gold · CS · XP difference vs lane opponent| 4.6k · 112 cs | +735 gold · +8 cs · +508 xp | 120 cs · 5.4k | Quinncidence | |
| 4.9k · 102 cs | +807 gold · +33 cs · +969 xp | 69 cs · 4.1k | Fallen | |
| 5.0k · 116 cs | +855 gold · +8 cs · +60 xp | 124 cs · 5.8k | HAWHAW | |
| 6.1k · 122 cs | +1,160 gold · +9 cs · +20 xp | 113 cs · 4.9k | Mirbs | |
| 3.6k · 5 cs | +2 gold · +21 cs · +537 xp | 26 cs · 3.6k | Touch |
blue side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crowdy | 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 70 |
| Reflect | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 62 |
| Zoiren | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 66 |
| Certified | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 82 |
| Eski | 48 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
red side · vision & early
| Player | Wards | Cleared | Control | Solo kills | CS@10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QuinncidenceFB | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 60 |
| Fallen | 12 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 43 |
| HAWHAW | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 68 |
| Mirbs | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 59 |
| Touch | 58 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 17 |
Head to head
- Jul 16, 2025KAOS
0-1
RGNLC 2025 Summer Seeding - Apr 9, 2025RG
0-1
KAOSNLC 2025 Spring Seeding - Feb 12, 2025RG
3-1
KAOSNLC 2025 Winter Playoffs - Jan 23, 2025RG
1-0
KAOSNLC 2025 Winter Seeding - Aug 2, 2024KAOS
0-1
RGNLC 2nd Division 2024 Summer - Jul 11, 2024RG
1-0
KAOSNLC 2nd Division 2024 Summer - Mar 22, 2024RG
1-0
KAOSNLC 2nd Division 2024 Spring - Feb 20, 2024KAOS
0-1
RGNLC 2nd Division 2024 Spring - Oct 22, 2023KAOS
2-1
RGGood Game-ligaen 2023 Autumn - Apr 11, 2023RG
2-0
KAOSTelialigaen 2023 Spring
