Game 1 of NOVO Esports vs DELTALAND
PG Proving Grounds 2023 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.3k64.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
50
Overview
First blood
NOVO1:16
First tower
NOVO10:19
First drake
DLT6:20
First grubs
—
First herald
NOVO
First baron
DLT20:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
DLT- 22Kills9
- 9Deaths22
- 75.3kGold64.1k
- 93.3kDamage67.1k
- 1300CS1184
- 256Vision score185
- 80Wards placed88
- 40Wards cleared26
- 27Control wards25
- 18.4kGold @1015.6k
- 28.1kGold @1524.4k
- 39.4kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jamie37,303
Crem28,422
SkaR21,597
Ryuin19,596
Avarosa18,194
Jony10,992
Lewar10,365
Banino5,304
Fluffy4,782
Tinelli3,826
Gold earned
Jamie20.1k
Crem18.2k
Ryuin15.9k
Jony15.1k
Avarosa14.4k
SkaR14.2k
Lewar11.9k
Fluffy10.9k
Tinelli9.9k
Banino8.6k
Creep score
Crem428
Jamie370
Ryuin354
SkaR326
Avarosa318
Lewar233
Jony224
Fluffy165
Banino40
Tinelli26
Vision score
Tinelli90
Banino82
Fluffy43
SkaR42
Ryuin42
Jamie42
Jony40
Crem22
Lewar21
Avarosa17
Timeline
- FB

1:16 
3:28- 3:32


- 6:20

- 6:24



6:27
6:35
8:36
9:40
9:44
10:19
12:15
14:54
15:02- 15:16

15:18
15:39
15:43- 15:44



15:45
17:33
18:50
18:52
19:12
19:18- 20:34


20:37- 22:23

22:51
24:22
26:49
27:34
27:56- 27:59

- 28:04
28:12- 28:19
28:55- 28:59



29:01- 29:02



29:02- 29:09



29:18- 29:29
- 29:54


33:11- 33:14


- 33:38

33:55- 34:05



34:20
35:34
35:38
35:41
35:42
35:46- 35:54
- 35:55
35:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+252 gold · +16 cs · +283 xp | Lewar129 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,660 gold · +1 cs · +317 xp | Fluffy102 cs · 4.7k | |
+467 gold · +1 cs · +195 xp | Avarosa146 cs · 4.9k | |
+521 gold · +7 cs · +178 xp | Crem146 cs · 6.3k | |
+836 gold · +7 cs · +70 xp | Banino29 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 1.07 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 0.97 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 1.23 | 0.41 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 86% | 55% | 95% | 91% | 56% | 56% | 67% | 89% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,597 | 10,992 | 19,596 | 37,303 | 3,826 | 10,365 | 4,782 | 18,194 | 28,422 | 5,304 |
| Damage / min | 599 | 305 | 543 | 1034 | 106 | 287 | 133 | 504 | 788 | 147 |
| Gold | 14.2k | 15.1k | 15.9k | 20.1k | 9.9k | 11.9k | 10.9k | 14.4k | 18.2k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 419 | 441 | 558 | 275 | 329 | 303 | 399 | 505 | 239 |
| CS | 326 | 224 | 354 | 370 | 26 | 233 | 165 | 318 | 428 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.2 | 9.8 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 6.5 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 11.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 40 | 42 | 42 | 90 | 21 | 43 | 17 | 22 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 43 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 4.2k | 3.3k | 4.3k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 64 | 84 | 86 | 14 | 75 | 63 | 89 | 86 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 4.0k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 101 | 145 | 139 | 22 | 129 | 102 | 146 | 146 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.6k | 7.5k | 9.8k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 6.5k | 8.1k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 192 | 135 | 180 | 198 | 22 | 156 | 118 | 181 | 198 | 33 |

