Game 2 of Team Zhonyas Revolution vs Reclusive
GLL 2023 Pro-Am · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.2k55.1k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
RECReclusiveDefeat9/26/2141.2k gold
vsOverview
First blood
TZR5:20
First tower
TZR10:55
First drake
TZR6:28
First grubs
—
First herald
TZR
First baron
TZR20:55
Gold lead
REC Reclusive ahead ↑·REC Reclusive
Team comparison
TZR- 9Kills26
- 26Deaths9
- 41.2kGold55.1k
- 70.2kDamage65.8k
- 679CS833
- 147Vision score187
- 57Wards placed67
- 20Wards cleared21
- 16Control wards23
- 15.0kGold @1017.7k
- 23.6kGold @1529.9k
- 31.6kGold @2040.3k
Kills over time
REC ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Filko24,219
KaiZeN19,394
Nikiyas18,699
Tosuka18,253
Daskhai14,819
Agao12,370
Edou12,363
Bananiasty7,811
Xavi5,122
Hobo2,947
Gold earned
Daskhai12.9k
KaiZeN12.7k
Nikiyas12.1k
Filko11.4k
Bananiasty10.1k
Edou8.7k
Agao8.1k
Xavi7.4k
Tosuka7.3k
Hobo5.7k
Creep score
KaiZeN240
Daskhai218
Filko213
Agao188
Nikiyas181
Bananiasty158
Tosuka133
Edou108
Hobo37
Xavi36
Vision score
Xavi67
Hobo50
Bananiasty36
Edou34
Daskhai31
KaiZeN28
Agao25
Nikiyas25
Filko24
Tosuka14
Timeline
REC ReclusiveTZR 
- 5:20

FB - 6:28


6:30- 6:30


- 6:42


- 8:52


- 8:57


- 9:18


9:56- 10:13



10:45- 10:55

- 11:59

- 12:44



12:47
12:52- 13:40


- 13:47


- 13:51


- 14:07


- 14:26


14:54
15:19- 15:25

- 15:46


- 15:48


- 15:54


- 16:02

- 16:27

- 17:26

- 17:32

17:49- 18:15


- 20:34

- 20:55

- 20:58


- 21:08


- 21:08
- 21:13


- 21:18


- 21:42

- 21:42

- 22:40



23:06- 23:09


- 23:10


- 23:26
- 23:55

- 25:06

- 25:14


- 25:15



25:15- 25:20


- 25:20



25:33- 25:33

- 25:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,632 gold · +58 cs · +1,850 xp | KaiZeN146 cs · 6.8k | |
+132 gold · +29 cs · +1,582 xp | Bananiasty104 cs · 5.4k | |
+440 gold · +18 cs · +855 xp | Daskhai151 cs · 6.9k | |
+2,705 gold · +13 cs · +385 xp | Nikiyas117 cs · 7.0k | |
+604 gold · +5 cs · +934 xp | Xavi27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.75 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.28 | 0.82 | 0.89 | 0.65 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 0.6 | 11.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 89% | 67% | 56% | 42% | 65% | 77% | 54% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,253 | 12,363 | 24,219 | 12,370 | 2,947 | 19,394 | 7,811 | 14,819 | 18,699 | 5,122 |
| Damage / min | 704 | 477 | 934 | 477 | 114 | 748 | 301 | 571 | 721 | 198 |
| Gold | 7.3k | 8.7k | 11.4k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 12.7k | 10.1k | 12.9k | 12.1k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 282 | 336 | 441 | 312 | 218 | 488 | 388 | 496 | 467 | 285 |
| CS | 133 | 108 | 213 | 188 | 37 | 240 | 158 | 218 | 181 | 36 |
| CS / min | 5.1 | 4.2 | 8.2 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 9.3 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 7.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 34 | 24 | 25 | 50 | 28 | 36 | 31 | 25 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 56 | 101 | 75 | 15 | 95 | 66 | 93 | 84 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 88 | 75 | 133 | 104 | 22 | 146 | 104 | 151 | 117 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.2k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 8.6k | 5.7k | 8.5k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 8.9k | 7.3k | 9.7k | 8.8k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 101 | 90 | 153 | 163 | 25 | 194 | 137 | 193 | 146 | 33 |