Game 2 of T1 Esports Academy Rookies vs Nongshim RedForce Academy
LCK AS 2026 1st Championship · Day 11

6·15
kills
25:50 · Patch 26.08

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.9k55.9k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NS.A8:13
First tower
T1.R13:19
First drake
T1.R11:41
First grubs
T1.R
First herald
T1.R
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1.R- 6Kills15
- 15Deaths6
- 43.9kGold55.9k
- 61.3kDamage64.0k
- 899CS1038
- 222Vision score245
- 85Wards placed92
- 42Wards cleared34
- 29Control wards30
- 17.1kGold @1016.6k
- 25.4kGold @1527.3k
- 35.1kGold @2040.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GGomZi20,644
Crow17,412
Midir15,032
Amelia14,087
Carim13,703
White12,681
Ark12,403
Solbon10,594
Namsi4,696
Aether4,002
Gold earned
Midir13.8k
GGomZi13.5k
Carim11.1k
White10.7k
Solbon10.1k
Ark9.0k
Amelia8.9k
Crow8.9k
Aether7.4k
Namsi6.3k
Creep score
GGomZi292
Midir256
White250
Solbon245
Amelia240
Crow223
Carim221
Ark151
Namsi35
Aether24
Vision score
Namsi105
Aether100
Ark49
Carim47
GGomZi38
Amelia35
Midir34
Solbon26
Crow25
White8
Timeline
- FB

8:13 
8:14- 8:15

- 8:24

- 8:34


- 8:37

- 11:06


- 11:41

- 12:45


- 13:19


15:26- 15:30



15:30- 15:38


- 15:43



15:45
15:55- 16:23

- 16:32


- 16:35


- 17:23

- 17:58


- 18:21

- 18:47


- 20:42

- 22:07

- 22:47

- 24:57

- 25:02


- 25:03


- 25:04


- 25:11


- 25:22

- 25:28
- 25:35

- 25:36


- 25:40

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,340 gold · +8 cs · +1,678 xp | Midir143 cs · 6.4k | |
+592 gold · +29 cs · +1,498 xp | Carim130 cs · 5.7k | |
+386 gold · +17 cs · +198 xp | Solbon137 cs · 5.1k | |
+473 gold · +25 cs · +127 xp | GGomZi165 cs · 6.5k | |
+52 gold · +8 cs · +91 xp | Aether17 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.75 | 0.77 | 0.48 | 0.89 | 1.01 | 0.93 | 0.48 | 1.04 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 83% | 53% | 67% | 60% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,087 | 12,403 | 17,412 | 12,681 | 4,696 | 15,032 | 13,703 | 10,594 | 20,644 | 4,002 |
| Damage / min | 545 | 480 | 674 | 491 | 182 | 582 | 530 | 410 | 799 | 155 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 9.0k | 8.9k | 10.7k | 6.3k | 13.8k | 11.1k | 10.1k | 13.5k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 345 | 348 | 345 | 415 | 245 | 536 | 428 | 391 | 524 | 286 |
| CS | 240 | 151 | 223 | 250 | 35 | 256 | 221 | 245 | 292 | 24 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 5.8 | 8.6 | 9.7 | 1.4 | 9.9 | 8.6 | 9.5 | 11.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 49 | 25 | 8 | 105 | 34 | 47 | 26 | 38 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.5k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 71 | 90 | 88 | 17 | 92 | 83 | 86 | 101 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 101 | 154 | 140 | 25 | 143 | 130 | 137 | 165 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 3.3k | 9.9k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 9.2k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 9.9k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 125 | 171 | 185 | 29 | 186 | 171 | 176 | 219 | 19 |