Game 1 of E-nsane Gaming vs ThunderFlash
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 7 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.7k65.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ENS5:10
First tower
ENS16:47
First drake
ENS7:39
First grubs
—
First herald
TFH
First baron
TFH26:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
TFH- 12Kills16
- 16Deaths12
- 52.7kGold65.1k
- 71.6kDamage72.2k
- 1009CS1139
- 215Vision score199
- 85Wards placed72
- 29Wards cleared41
- 25Control wards14
- 15.6kGold @1015.3k
- 23.7kGold @1524.1k
- 33.0kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rawil23,367
Blesia22,638
Xelar21,209
Antonio21,184
Haster17,919
Broda11,638
ArralS11,366
Leosia6,666
Enkil3,990
Traffy3,798
Gold earned
Antonio17.0k
Blesia16.0k
Xelar13.9k
Haster13.1k
Rawil12.4k
Leosia10.8k
Broda9.6k
ArralS9.4k
Traffy8.1k
Enkil7.4k
Creep score
Antonio352
Blesia350
Xelar311
Rawil292
Haster236
ArralS204
Leosia181
Broda169
Enkil33
Traffy20
Vision score
Enkil96
Traffy93
Broda49
Blesia35
Leosia34
Xelar30
Rawil26
Antonio25
ArralS14
Haster12
Timeline
- FB

5:10 
7:13
7:39- 8:35

- 10:43



10:49- 13:05


15:12
15:12
15:18
15:43
16:47- 18:18



18:18- 18:19


- 18:26


- 18:31


- 18:33


- 18:57

- 18:59

- 19:05


24:15
24:19
24:52- 25:59

- 26:08

- 26:19


- 26:20



26:20- 26:21



26:23- 26:24


- 26:27


- 26:47

- 28:18

- 28:28

- 28:36

- 30:02

- 32:00



32:01- 32:09


- 32:09


- 32:11


- 32:14


- 32:23

- 32:27
- 32:34

- 32:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+284 gold · +15 cs · +317 xp | Haster136 cs · 4.9k | |
+353 gold · +9 cs · +195 xp | Leosia102 cs · 4.9k | |
+356 gold · +7 cs · +247 xp | Blesia162 cs · 5.7k | |
+620 gold · +6 cs · +377 xp | Antonio128 cs · 5.4k | |
+14 gold · +14 cs · +161 xp | Traffy7 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.71 | 0.75 | 0.68 | 0.75 | 0.76 | 0.62 | 1.21 | 1.00 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 92% | 83% | 92% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 69% | 94% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,366 | 11,638 | 23,367 | 21,209 | 3,990 | 17,919 | 6,666 | 22,638 | 21,184 | 3,798 |
| Damage / min | 346 | 354 | 712 | 646 | 122 | 546 | 203 | 689 | 645 | 116 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 9.6k | 12.4k | 13.9k | 7.4k | 13.1k | 10.8k | 16.0k | 17.0k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 286 | 294 | 378 | 424 | 224 | 400 | 329 | 489 | 519 | 246 |
| CS | 204 | 169 | 292 | 311 | 33 | 236 | 181 | 350 | 352 | 20 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 5.5 | 10.7 | 10.7 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 49 | 26 | 30 | 96 | 12 | 34 | 35 | 25 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 51 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 57 | 97 | 73 | 15 | 87 | 69 | 98 | 84 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 93 | 155 | 122 | 21 | 136 | 102 | 162 | 128 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.3k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 8.2k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 8.3k | 4.5k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 8.0k | 9.0k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 118 | 198 | 166 | 25 | 158 | 135 | 206 | 184 | 15 |

