Game 1 of Protecting Guardians vs Absolved
TES Denmark 2021 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.2k62.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ABV3:52
First tower
PG15:01
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PG- 12Kills17
- 17Deaths12
- 58.2kGold62.3k
- 70.1kDamage72.5k
- 1080CS1122
- 248Vision score186
- 105Wards placed80
- 38Wards cleared29
- 36Control wards27
- 16.5kGold @1016.2k
- 26.5kGold @1525.7k
- 35.6kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Quinncidence20,272
Alec19,813
Naxyy19,610
Skude17,243
reje17,080
Nijhuis16,224
Sahira11,314
Shafty10,229
L1nops6,625
Pehrson4,146
Gold earned
Naxyy16.0k
Nijhuis13.9k
Alec13.5k
reje13.0k
Quinncidence12.9k
Skude12.5k
Sahira12.1k
Shafty11.2k
L1nops7.7k
Pehrson7.7k
Creep score
Naxyy323
Nijhuis299
reje293
Sahira272
Alec261
Quinncidence252
Skude227
Shafty216
Pehrson36
L1nops23
Vision score
Pehrson102
L1nops67
Skude49
Quinncidence44
Nijhuis37
Shafty34
Alec29
Sahira27
reje26
Naxyy19
Timeline
- FB

3:52 - 6:21
- 7:59



8:02- 9:59


- 10:20
- 11:35

11:39
11:43
11:45
14:30- 14:35


- 14:36


- 15:01

15:05
15:09- 16:48
- 17:02
- 17:07


17:09- 17:12


19:30- 19:49

21:38- 21:55



22:15- 22:17


- 22:19


- 22:30
- 22:47


26:30
26:33- 26:36



26:38- 27:10
- 27:54


- 28:02


- 28:06

32:57- 32:58


- 32:59


- 33:04


- 33:08


- 33:14


- 33:25

- 33:30

- 33:33
- 33:39

- 33:42

Laning
Lane matchups
+11 gold · +2 cs · +270 xp | Nijhuis144 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,324 gold · +10 cs · +1,107 xp | Shafty109 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,205 gold · +20 cs · +99 xp | Alec148 cs · 6.2k | |
+138 gold · +11 cs · +129 xp | Naxyy124 cs · 5.5k | |
+589 gold · +3 cs · +302 xp | L1nops21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.66 | 1.16 | 0.34 | 1.11 | 1.01 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 15.0 | 1.2 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 75% | 42% | 75% | 58% | 88% | 35% | 76% | 76% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,272 | 17,243 | 11,314 | 17,080 | 4,146 | 16,224 | 10,229 | 19,813 | 19,610 | 6,625 |
| Damage / min | 599 | 509 | 334 | 505 | 122 | 479 | 302 | 585 | 579 | 196 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 12.5k | 12.1k | 13.0k | 7.7k | 13.9k | 11.2k | 13.5k | 16.0k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 370 | 356 | 385 | 227 | 412 | 331 | 398 | 473 | 228 |
| CS | 252 | 227 | 272 | 293 | 36 | 299 | 216 | 261 | 323 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.7 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 7.7 | 9.5 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 49 | 27 | 26 | 102 | 37 | 34 | 29 | 19 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 60 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 14 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 77 | 79 | 91 | 16 | 84 | 73 | 102 | 71 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 6.1k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 119 | 128 | 135 | 24 | 144 | 109 | 148 | 124 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 8.0k | 6.5k | 8.7k | 7.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 152 | 169 | 189 | 29 | 193 | 144 | 185 | 174 | 23 |

