Game 1 of K1ck Neosurf vs LDLC OL
EM 2020 Summer Main Event · Day 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.6k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
LDLC3:51
First tower
LDLC12:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LDLC- 10Kills19
- 19Deaths10
- 45.6kGold56.7k
- 49.3kDamage50.6k
- 879CS992
- 180Vision score224
- 85Wards placed73
- 43Wards cleared37
- 34Control wards28
- 14.6kGold @1017.1k
- 23.7kGold @1529.0k
- 33.1kGold @2039.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bando22,648
Shlatan14,572
Vetheo14,367
iBo11,431
Matislaw10,312
Puki Style9,420
3XA6,771
Mystiques3,584
YellOwStaR3,528
TynX3,269
Gold earned
Vetheo13.9k
3XA13.3k
Bando12.5k
Shlatan10.7k
Matislaw10.1k
TynX9.7k
Puki Style9.5k
iBo8.7k
YellOwStaR7.4k
Mystiques6.6k
Creep score
3XA319
Puki Style261
Vetheo254
Bando218
Matislaw209
iBo198
Shlatan175
TynX164
YellOwStaR37
Mystiques36
Vision score
YellOwStaR96
Mystiques62
TynX42
Shlatan37
Puki Style35
3XA34
iBo28
Bando27
Vetheo25
Matislaw18
Timeline
- 3:51

FB 
3:54
3:59- 5:25
- 6:13


- 7:48


- 8:26


- 8:52
- 9:23


- 10:57
- 11:30


- 12:35


- 12:36


- 12:59

- 14:20



14:21
14:24- 14:24

- 14:45


- 14:52


- 15:00


- 15:55
- 16:09

- 16:44
17:12- 17:23


- 17:28



17:30- 17:46

- 17:53


19:23
19:33- 19:54

20:15- 21:15

21:23
21:28- 21:56

25:05- 25:15

- 26:51


- 26:52


- 26:56


- 27:02


- 27:04


- 27:22
- 27:25
- 27:33

- 27:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+3,054 gold · +10 cs · +2,053 xp | Bando111 cs · 7.2k | |
+708 gold · +16 cs · +39 xp | TynX86 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,748 gold · +8 cs · +663 xp | Vetheo134 cs · 7.1k | |
+1,245 gold · +17 cs · +419 xp | 3XA151 cs · 6.0k | |
+77 gold · +2 cs · +311 xp | YellOwStaR20 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 1.26 | 0.54 | 0.67 | 0.87 | 1.62 | 0.58 | 1.25 | 0.98 | 1.24 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 100% | 80% | 50% | 70% | 58% | 37% | 63% | 37% | 47% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,431 | 14,572 | 10,312 | 9,420 | 3,584 | 22,648 | 3,269 | 14,367 | 6,771 | 3,528 |
| Damage / min | 410 | 523 | 370 | 338 | 129 | 813 | 117 | 516 | 243 | 127 |
| Gold | 8.7k | 10.7k | 10.1k | 9.5k | 6.6k | 12.5k | 9.7k | 13.9k | 13.3k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 313 | 384 | 361 | 342 | 237 | 448 | 348 | 499 | 477 | 265 |
| CS | 198 | 175 | 209 | 261 | 36 | 218 | 164 | 254 | 319 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 11.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 37 | 18 | 35 | 62 | 27 | 42 | 25 | 34 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 1.9k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 4.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 62 | 74 | 84 | 10 | 64 | 64 | 85 | 91 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.9k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 102 | 126 | 134 | 18 | 111 | 86 | 134 | 151 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 8.1k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 9.3k | 7.2k | 9.3k | 8.6k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 141 | 157 | 184 | 23 | 150 | 125 | 175 | 218 | 28 |

