Game 3 of DN SOOPers Academy vs Gen.G Scholars
LCK AS 2026 1st Championship Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.2k76.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
12
Overview
First blood
GEN.SC5:11
First tower
GEN.SC11:14
First drake
DNS.A6:06
First grubs
DNS.A
First herald
GEN.SC
First baron
DNS.A21:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
DNS.A- 18Kills13
- 13Deaths18
- 81.2kGold76.1k
- 143.3kDamage131.4k
- 1394CS1329
- 402Vision score357
- 131Wards placed130
- 68Wards cleared56
- 59Control wards47
- 18.4kGold @1015.6k
- 28.9kGold @1524.9k
- 40.2kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Harusary70,799
Revenge54,966
Elbow26,410
Yuny22,318
Junu21,897
Bean20,088
Lancelot19,961
Soft18,876
Hayes10,120
AKIRA9,267
Gold earned
Harusary24.1k
Revenge21.5k
Lancelot16.3k
Yuny15.9k
Elbow14.9k
Junu14.8k
Soft14.7k
Bean14.4k
Hayes10.6k
AKIRA10.3k
Creep score
Harusary451
Revenge400
Yuny350
Elbow339
Bean312
Junu298
Soft256
Lancelot252
AKIRA36
Hayes29
Vision score
Hayes166
AKIRA157
Lancelot73
Yuny64
Soft63
Harusary60
Elbow54
Revenge51
Bean39
Junu32
Timeline
- FB

5:11 - 6:06


9:01
9:14- 10:12


10:15
10:24
10:27
11:14
11:44- 11:53


- 14:31


- 15:05



15:13
16:38
17:07
17:08
17:13
17:42
18:53
20:58- 21:09


21:10- 22:08

- 22:21

22:59
26:26
26:48- 28:27


- 28:32


- 28:36


- 28:37


- 29:10

- 29:12

- 30:01


- 30:23

- 30:56


32:08- 32:15



32:16
32:32
35:35- 35:52

- 36:10


- 36:15


- 36:21


- 36:37

- 36:51

- 36:57
- 37:00


- 37:14


37:41
37:58- 38:00
38:11
39:13
39:29
39:31
39:35- 39:38
39:45
39:49
39:50
39:51
39:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+501 gold · +8 cs · +1,108 xp | Junu155 cs · 5.5k | |
+377 gold · +21 cs · +948 xp | Soft107 cs · 5.5k | |
+170 gold · +5 cs · +176 xp | Elbow159 cs · 5.3k | |
+3,129 gold · +44 cs · +413 xp | Revenge116 cs · 5.2k | |
+858 gold · +2 cs · +646 xp | AKIRA19 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.91 | 0.65 | 1.70 | 1.05 | 0.45 | 0.50 | 0.54 | 0.72 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 94% | 67% | 83% | 83% | 85% | 77% | 85% | 69% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,088 | 19,961 | 22,318 | 70,799 | 10,120 | 21,897 | 18,876 | 26,410 | 54,966 | 9,267 |
| Damage / min | 502 | 499 | 558 | 1771 | 253 | 548 | 472 | 661 | 1375 | 232 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 16.3k | 15.9k | 24.1k | 10.6k | 14.8k | 14.7k | 14.9k | 21.5k | 10.3k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 407 | 396 | 602 | 266 | 369 | 369 | 372 | 537 | 258 |
| CS | 312 | 252 | 350 | 451 | 29 | 298 | 256 | 339 | 400 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.3 | 8.8 | 11.3 | 0.7 | 7.5 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 73 | 64 | 60 | 166 | 32 | 63 | 54 | 51 | 157 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 68 | 7 | 22 | 14 | 20 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 20 |
| Control wards | 6 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 4.5k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 110 | 73 | 92 | 96 | 11 | 96 | 81 | 101 | 67 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 8.3k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 128 | 154 | 160 | 17 | 155 | 107 | 159 | 116 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 6.3k | 4.8k | 9.5k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 5.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 8.5k | 7.7k | 11.6k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 202 | 173 | 206 | 219 | 20 | 202 | 158 | 203 | 169 | 24 |

