Game 3 of PSG Talon vs J Team
PCS 2022 Spring Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.6k73.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
JT3:06
First tower
JT16:19
First drake
PSG6:25
First grubs
—
First herald
PSG
First baron
JT30:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
PSG- 6Kills11
- 11Deaths6
- 68.6kGold73.6k
- 63.4kDamage85.5k
- 1353CS1387
- 309Vision score387
- 142Wards placed143
- 68Wards cleared76
- 68Control wards66
- 15.7kGold @1015.4k
- 24.4kGold @1523.4k
- 34.2kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Unified30,325
Hanabi23,991
Uniboy23,849
Juhan16,031
Lilv14,563
Driver13,276
Bay12,187
Kongyue8,202
Enso3,514
Kaiwing2,945
Gold earned
Unified18.3k
Hanabi16.7k
Uniboy16.5k
Lilv15.9k
Driver14.8k
Bay14.6k
Juhan14.3k
Kongyue12.8k
Kaiwing9.7k
Enso8.5k
Creep score
Unified404
Uniboy388
Lilv376
Hanabi356
Bay337
Driver331
Juhan236
Kongyue223
Kaiwing54
Enso35
Vision score
Kaiwing155
Enso113
Kongyue83
Juhan70
Hanabi61
Bay53
Unified48
Lilv43
Uniboy41
Driver29
Timeline
- FB

3:06 - 5:51


- 6:25


8:43- 9:51


10:57
11:40
16:19
16:24- 16:33

16:53- 16:59

- 20:24


21:27- 22:30

- 27:43



27:49- 28:02

- 28:18

29:44
29:50
29:50
30:21
31:52
32:15- 32:40


- 32:44


- 34:24


- 34:37


- 34:58

- 35:13

- 36:00

- 36:38

- 37:18

- 38:09

- 40:50


- 40:52


- 41:14
- 41:24


- 41:27


- 41:30

- 41:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,039 gold · +26 cs · +1,250 xp | Hanabi117 cs · 4.5k | |
+212 gold · +21 cs · +215 xp | Juhan114 cs · 4.9k | |
+559 gold · +5 cs · +490 xp | Bay155 cs · 5.3k | |
+706 gold · +18 cs · +991 xp | Unified144 cs · 5.5k | |
+85 gold · +7 cs · +578 xp | Kaiwing26 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 0.65 | 0.82 | 1.22 | 1.05 | 0.66 | 1.47 | 1.50 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 50% | 64% | 55% | 45% | 82% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,276 | 8,202 | 23,849 | 14,563 | 3,514 | 23,991 | 16,031 | 12,187 | 30,325 | 2,945 |
| Damage / min | 319 | 197 | 573 | 350 | 84 | 576 | 385 | 293 | 728 | 71 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 12.8k | 16.5k | 15.9k | 8.5k | 16.7k | 14.3k | 14.6k | 18.3k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 308 | 396 | 382 | 205 | 402 | 344 | 351 | 439 | 233 |
| CS | 331 | 223 | 388 | 376 | 35 | 356 | 236 | 337 | 404 | 54 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.4 | 9.3 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 5.7 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 83 | 41 | 43 | 113 | 61 | 70 | 53 | 48 | 155 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 84 | 14 | 20 | 9 | 22 | 78 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 24 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 31 |
| Control wards | 6 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 56 | 101 | 78 | 13 | 73 | 80 | 95 | 90 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 3.2k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 93 | 160 | 126 | 19 | 117 | 114 | 155 | 144 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 8.2k | 4.8k | 3.8k | 6.5k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.9k | 8.4k | 6.9k | 4.2k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 191 | 127 | 228 | 183 | 25 | 173 | 154 | 196 | 204 | 34 |

