Game 1 of Team Meliora vs FLY5
Hitpoint 2nd Div Challengers 2024 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.2k68.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FLY54:17
First tower
FLY512:45
First drake
TML6:51
First grubs
FLY5
First herald
FLY5
First baron
TML23:26
Gold lead
Team comparison
TML- 20Kills12
- 12Deaths20
- 76.2kGold68.1k
- 99.8kDamage83.0k
- 1329CS1213
- 270Vision score293
- 96Wards placed96
- 59Wards cleared49
- 24Control wards25
- 17.0kGold @1015.9k
- 26.8kGold @1524.5k
- 35.0kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
BrokenSword32,219
Sined27,363
Roobin26,285
Shadowest24,047
Balcik21,331
Dejw18,726
Marco11,469
0ri9,977
Izo6,986
Mita4,373
Gold earned
Dejw20.1k
Roobin19.3k
BrokenSword17.7k
Sined16.0k
Shadowest14.8k
Balcik13.0k
0ri12.1k
Izo12.0k
Marco10.3k
Mita9.0k
Creep score
Dejw468
BrokenSword327
Shadowest327
Roobin323
Balcik309
Sined297
Izo227
0ri200
Marco37
Mita27
Vision score
Mita149
Marco127
0ri59
Sined48
Shadowest43
Roobin42
Izo38
BrokenSword21
Balcik21
Dejw15
Timeline
- FB

4:17
5:31- 5:43

- 5:54

- 6:12


- 6:51


6:54
8:14
9:48- 9:50


- 10:06

- 10:14

- 10:25

- 12:17


- 12:42


12:45
12:56
13:21
13:28
15:17- 17:46

18:53
19:20- 19:52

- 20:26

20:27- 22:57


- 23:00


- 23:07


- 23:26

24:50- 24:52



24:54
24:55
25:14- 25:48


- 26:31

- 28:37



28:41- 28:50

- 30:07


30:43
30:43- 30:45



30:45
31:25
32:15
32:32
32:37
32:58
33:19
35:26
36:43- 37:02


37:53
37:58
38:03
38:09- 38:29
38:43
38:49
38:49
38:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+872 gold · +1 cs · +55 xp | Shadowest116 cs · 4.8k | |
+160 gold · +19 cs · +811 xp | Izo108 cs · 4.8k | |
+848 gold · +2 cs · +341 xp | Roobin133 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,949 gold · +47 cs · +747 xp | Balcik111 cs · 4.8k | |
+165 gold · +1 cs · +970 xp | Mita17 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 0.65 | 0.60 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.20 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 55% | 65% | 50% | 65% | 17% | 50% | 83% | 33% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 32,219 | 9,977 | 27,363 | 18,726 | 11,469 | 24,047 | 6,986 | 26,285 | 21,331 | 4,373 |
| Damage / min | 827 | 256 | 702 | 481 | 294 | 617 | 179 | 675 | 547 | 112 |
| Gold | 17.7k | 12.1k | 16.0k | 20.1k | 10.3k | 14.8k | 12.0k | 19.3k | 13.0k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 311 | 411 | 517 | 263 | 379 | 308 | 496 | 334 | 230 |
| CS | 327 | 200 | 297 | 468 | 37 | 327 | 227 | 323 | 309 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 12.0 | 0.9 | 8.4 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 7.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 59 | 48 | 15 | 127 | 43 | 38 | 42 | 21 | 149 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 57 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.9k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 61 | 86 | 97 | 13 | 71 | 74 | 77 | 80 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 4.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 89 | 131 | 158 | 18 | 116 | 108 | 133 | 111 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 4.0k | 6.8k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 9.1k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 8.6k | 6.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 121 | 177 | 224 | 20 | 166 | 135 | 181 | 170 | 20 |
