Game 1 of eScribas Gaming vs Dango
Gamergy 2022 Offline Qualifier · Tiebreakers
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.7k41.8k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
eScribas Gaming6:19
First tower
eScribas Gaming14:34
First drake
DNG8:03
First grubs
—
First herald
eScribas Gaming
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DNG- 11Kills20
- 20Deaths11
- 36.7kGold41.8k
- 48.1kDamage59.5k
- 557CS586
- 127Vision score117
- 53Wards placed49
- 12Wards cleared15
- 15Control wards19
- 15.2kGold @1014.4k
- 23.5kGold @1522.2k
- 29.9kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Xenxo18,003
Manttex14,918
Picapins12,829
Kha Cow12,279
Izeman11,913
Klowdy11,093
Royer10,823
loco soy7,641
Synapse5,195
FordFly2,878
Gold earned
Xenxo10.6k
Kha Cow9.5k
Manttex8.9k
Izeman8.7k
Royer8.3k
Klowdy7.4k
Picapins7.3k
FordFly6.6k
loco soy6.1k
Synapse5.0k
Creep score
Izeman185
Royer173
Xenxo154
Picapins136
Klowdy116
loco soy114
Manttex111
Kha Cow106
Synapse36
FordFly12
Vision score
Synapse56
FordFly40
Klowdy27
Picapins23
Xenxo23
Manttex17
Kha Cow15
Izeman15
loco soy14
Royer14
Timeline
- FB

6:19 
6:26- 8:03

8:33- 9:00


- 13:01


- 13:03


- 13:39


14:25
14:34- 15:10

- 15:30

- 15:45


- 15:50


- 15:58



16:03- 16:07


- 16:08


- 16:20

- 17:37


- 17:40


- 17:54

- 18:07


- 18:07

- 18:09


- 18:14

- 18:19
- 18:44


- 18:45


- 19:34


20:12- 20:16


- 20:18



20:20
20:25- 20:34



20:35
20:45- 21:53


- 22:06


- 22:10


- 22:29


22:30- 22:30


22:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+197 gold · +4 cs · +12 xp | Picapins101 cs · 4.4k | |
+635 gold · +16 cs · +522 xp | Manttex90 cs · 5.0k | |
+991 gold · +54 cs · +1,605 xp | Royer135 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,580 gold · +28 cs · +176 xp | Xenxo122 cs · 4.8k | |
+271 gold · +22 cs · +588 xp | FordFly6 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.36 | 0.63 | 0.88 | 0.59 | 0.65 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 91% | 55% | 55% | 45% | 50% | 80% | 45% | 80% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,641 | 12,279 | 11,093 | 11,913 | 5,195 | 12,829 | 14,918 | 10,823 | 18,003 | 2,878 |
| Damage / min | 337 | 541 | 489 | 525 | 229 | 566 | 658 | 477 | 794 | 127 |
| Gold | 6.1k | 9.5k | 7.4k | 8.7k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 8.9k | 8.3k | 10.6k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 270 | 419 | 326 | 383 | 220 | 323 | 392 | 367 | 469 | 290 |
| CS | 114 | 106 | 116 | 185 | 36 | 136 | 111 | 173 | 154 | 12 |
| CS / min | 5.0 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 15 | 27 | 15 | 56 | 23 | 17 | 14 | 23 | 40 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.8k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 51 | 60 | 93 | 17 | 74 | 57 | 83 | 70 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.6k | 3.8k | 6.4k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 74 | 81 | 150 | 28 | 101 | 90 | 135 | 122 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 6.3k | 3.7k | 6.5k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 7.9k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 9.2k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 110 | 106 | 113 | 174 | 35 | 136 | 110 | 168 | 147 | 9 |

