Game 1 of T1 Esports Academy vs Nongshim Esports Academy
LCK CL 2024 Summer · Week 6


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
79.5k71.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
31
Overview
First blood
T1.EA2:44
First tower
T1.EA14:51
First drake
NS.EA6:17
First grubs
T1.EA
First herald
T1.EA
First baron
T1.EA24:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS.EA- 12Kills7
- 7Deaths12
- 79.5kGold71.3k
- 112.1kDamage108.1k
- 1466CS1382
- 397Vision score337
- 124Wards placed113
- 81Wards cleared95
- 41Control wards43
- 16.9kGold @1015.5k
- 26.4kGold @1524.3k
- 35.7kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Lucy37,471
Smash34,296
Poby32,076
Callme30,144
Dal25,196
Carim24,803
Guwon14,940
DnDn8,295
vital7,423
Rekkles5,598
Gold earned
Poby20.8k
Dal19.6k
Callme19.1k
Smash17.1k
Lucy16.0k
DnDn14.4k
Carim12.2k
Guwon11.6k
Rekkles10.6k
vital9.5k
Creep score
Callme454
Poby418
Dal416
Smash376
Lucy337
DnDn316
Carim223
Guwon197
Rekkles59
vital52
Vision score
Rekkles170
vital128
Carim84
Guwon67
Poby56
Dal54
Callme53
Smash50
DnDn44
Lucy28
Timeline
- FB

2:44 - 2:45


6:14- 6:17

6:23
6:34
8:08
10:48- 11:36

- 11:48

- 11:57

12:49
14:51
15:30
15:44- 15:56



16:37- 18:58

19:09
19:44
21:56- 24:19

24:25- 24:34

- 24:48

26:09
26:29
26:45- 29:21
29:34- 29:40


- 29:53



29:57- 29:58


- 30:05

- 30:39

- 31:38

- 31:52

- 31:59


32:02- 32:56

- 33:18

- 33:23


- 33:38

- 33:43

35:30- 35:39


36:06
36:30
37:04- 37:16


38:07
38:08- 38:11

38:16
38:29- 38:37

38:46
38:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,517 gold · +20 cs · +592 xp | DnDn135 cs · 5.0k | |
+546 gold · +12 cs · +118 xp | Carim113 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,091 gold · +13 cs · +309 xp | Callme154 cs · 5.5k | |
+159 gold · +12 cs · +57 xp | Lucy146 cs · 5.2k | |
+194 gold · +2 cs · +467 xp | vital29 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.39 | 0.66 | 1.31 | 1.16 | 1.24 | 0.31 | 1.24 | 0.75 | 0.81 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 2.3 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 58% | 92% | 75% | 83% | 57% | 100% | 86% | 86% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,196 | 14,940 | 32,076 | 34,296 | 5,598 | 8,295 | 24,803 | 30,144 | 37,471 | 7,423 |
| Damage / min | 647 | 384 | 824 | 881 | 144 | 213 | 637 | 775 | 963 | 191 |
| Gold | 19.6k | 11.6k | 20.8k | 17.1k | 10.6k | 14.4k | 12.2k | 19.1k | 16.0k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 503 | 297 | 534 | 438 | 271 | 371 | 315 | 492 | 411 | 245 |
| CS | 416 | 197 | 418 | 376 | 59 | 316 | 223 | 454 | 337 | 52 |
| CS / min | 10.7 | 5.1 | 10.7 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 11.7 | 8.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 54 | 67 | 56 | 50 | 170 | 44 | 84 | 53 | 28 | 128 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 68 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 30 | 3 | 29 | 21 | 13 | 29 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 106 | 74 | 85 | 87 | 16 | 80 | 73 | 92 | 93 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 4.6k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 155 | 101 | 141 | 134 | 31 | 135 | 113 | 154 | 146 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 4.3k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 7.9k | 5.7k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 6.0k | 9.2k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 211 | 121 | 191 | 166 | 38 | 181 | 140 | 205 | 189 | 36 |