Game 3 of Isurus vs Estral Esports
LLA 2023 Closing · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.3k61.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ISG1:46
First tower
EST17:02
First drake
ISG8:12
First grubs
—
First herald
ISG
First baron
EST22:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
EST- 9Kills21
- 21Deaths9
- 49.3kGold61.0k
- 62.8kDamage85.6k
- 907CS940
- 219Vision score219
- 93Wards placed83
- 28Wards cleared43
- 39Control wards33
- 15.3kGold @1015.2k
- 23.6kGold @1524.3k
- 30.8kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Gavotto25,754
SamD23,615
Zothve22,290
Leza18,326
Josedeodo15,604
Kaze13,108
Seize10,754
pan9,937
Mia5,755
Jelly3,221
Gold earned
SamD16.5k
Gavotto15.1k
Leza13.0k
Zothve12.0k
Josedeodo10.8k
pan9.8k
Seize9.3k
Kaze9.0k
Mia8.7k
Jelly6.1k
Creep score
Gavotto303
SamD281
Leza279
pan223
Zothve203
Kaze196
Seize157
Josedeodo148
Mia29
Jelly28
Vision score
Jelly80
Mia73
Seize60
SamD48
Josedeodo47
Gavotto35
Leza32
pan24
Kaze20
Zothve19
Timeline
- FB

1:46 
5:00
8:12
10:04- 11:19


- 11:33


- 14:14

- 16:38

- 16:40


- 17:02

- 17:20

- 17:55


18:16- 18:38


- 18:43

- 19:02


- 19:07

- 19:17


- 19:22



19:24- 20:50

- 22:02


- 22:03



22:06- 22:08


- 22:35


- 22:40


- 22:41

- 23:42

- 24:04


- 24:04


24:07- 24:11
- 24:20

- 24:39



24:40- 24:43



24:48
24:49
24:51
25:46- 27:19

- 29:15

- 29:31


- 29:33


- 29:39


- 29:45


- 29:47


- 30:00
- 30:04

- 30:06

Laning
Lane matchups
+433 gold · +8 cs · +220 xp | Zothve139 cs · 5.6k | |
+883 gold · +13 cs · +690 xp | Josedeodo80 cs · 4.2k | |
+711 gold · +22 cs · +1,131 xp | Leza144 cs · 5.3k | |
+171 gold · +11 cs · +341 xp | SamD145 cs · 5.7k | |
+193 gold · 0 cs · +34 xp | Mia22 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.91 | 0.46 | 1.29 | 0.62 | 1.09 | 1.05 | 0.98 | 1.06 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 5.7 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 76% | 81% | 43% | 76% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,937 | 10,754 | 13,108 | 25,754 | 3,221 | 22,290 | 15,604 | 18,326 | 23,615 | 5,755 |
| Damage / min | 328 | 356 | 433 | 851 | 106 | 737 | 516 | 606 | 781 | 190 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 9.3k | 9.0k | 15.1k | 6.1k | 12.0k | 10.8k | 13.0k | 16.5k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 324 | 307 | 298 | 498 | 203 | 397 | 357 | 429 | 546 | 287 |
| CS | 223 | 157 | 196 | 303 | 28 | 203 | 148 | 279 | 281 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 4.9 | 9.2 | 9.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 60 | 20 | 35 | 80 | 19 | 47 | 32 | 48 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 46 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 18 | 3 |
| Control wards | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 60 | 88 | 81 | 13 | 93 | 59 | 96 | 94 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 5.6k | 4.2k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 93 | 122 | 134 | 22 | 139 | 80 | 144 | 145 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.4k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 4.2k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 8.1k | 9.2k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 113 | 145 | 185 | 24 | 172 | 110 | 205 | 188 | 23 |

