Game 1 of PÊEK Gaming vs DSC3V
LRN 2024 Season · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.3k57.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
D3V2:57
First tower
D3V15:53
First drake
PK5:58
First grubs
PK
First herald
D3V
First baron
PK26:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
PK- 9Kills18
- 18Deaths9
- 48.3kGold57.1k
- 72.7kDamage73.0k
- 895CS895
- 242Vision score247
- 78Wards placed91
- 43Wards cleared71
- 35Control wards31
- 15.4kGold @1014.3k
- 24.2kGold @1521.7k
- 33.4kGold @2030.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Grimm33,207
Shieldworm20,950
Yerikan17,051
Skyy16,082
Limitationss12,687
Steellar12,101
Feng11,785
Putin10,196
Follow6,672
Crecre4,902
Gold earned
Grimm15.3k
Skyy12.3k
Steellar11.9k
Limitationss11.2k
Shieldworm10.4k
Follow9.7k
Putin9.7k
Feng9.0k
Yerikan7.9k
Crecre7.9k
Creep score
Limitationss256
Skyy243
Shieldworm239
Grimm229
Steellar222
Putin209
Follow169
Feng144
Yerikan47
Crecre32
Vision score
Yerikan112
Crecre89
Follow47
Skyy41
Limitationss39
Grimm38
Feng35
Steellar32
Putin28
Shieldworm28
Timeline
- FB

2:57 - 3:00



5:16- 5:58

- 7:59

- 9:01


11:27- 13:45
- 13:45

13:55
14:28
14:46
15:53
16:34
16:38- 16:43


- 17:21


- 17:31

- 19:39



19:41
19:51- 22:45

22:51- 23:26

- 26:02


- 26:08


- 26:12


- 26:35

- 27:45

- 27:50


- 27:55


- 27:56


- 27:58


- 28:04

- 28:11

- 28:19

- 28:22
- 28:35


- 29:14

29:22- 29:28

- 29:32
- 29:50


- 29:53


- 29:56



30:18- 30:18


- 30:20


30:21- 30:25


- 30:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+90 gold · +2 cs · +349 xp | Steellar120 cs · 5.0k | |
+882 gold · +7 cs · +798 xp | Follow73 cs · 3.8k | |
+9 gold · +1 cs · +478 xp | Skyy141 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,080 gold · +41 cs · +878 xp | Grimm90 cs · 4.6k | |
+670 gold · +4 cs · +863 xp | Crecre23 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.48 | 0.46 | 0.24 | 1.00 | 0.73 | 0.90 | 0.69 | 1.17 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 67% | 44% | 100% | 50% | 94% | 67% | 100% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,196 | 11,785 | 20,950 | 12,687 | 17,051 | 12,101 | 6,672 | 16,082 | 33,207 | 4,902 |
| Damage / min | 334 | 386 | 686 | 415 | 558 | 396 | 218 | 526 | 1087 | 160 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 9.0k | 10.4k | 11.2k | 7.9k | 11.9k | 9.7k | 12.3k | 15.3k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 296 | 341 | 367 | 260 | 389 | 318 | 402 | 502 | 259 |
| CS | 209 | 144 | 239 | 256 | 47 | 222 | 169 | 243 | 229 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 4.7 | 7.8 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 35 | 28 | 39 | 112 | 32 | 47 | 41 | 38 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 21 | 14 | 15 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.2k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 46 | 91 | 76 | 17 | 82 | 48 | 82 | 48 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 80 | 142 | 131 | 27 | 120 | 73 | 141 | 90 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 3.8k | 6.9k | 4.1k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 102 | 180 | 181 | 31 | 154 | 111 | 168 | 134 | 26 |

