Game 1 of Anubis Gaming vs The Secret Club
EM 2026 Summer Main Event · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.0k54.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
ANB6:20
First tower
ANB13:33
First drake
ANB9:37
First grubs
ANB
First herald
ANB
First baron
ANB21:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
ANB- 7Kills16
- 16Deaths7
- 43.0kGold54.9k
- 60.0kDamage69.0k
- 779CS932
- 160Vision score191
- 67Wards placed64
- 19Wards cleared22
- 13Control wards14
- 15.9kGold @1016.9k
- 23.4kGold @1528.6k
- 32.0kGold @2039.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kryzik18,526
Shy Carry17,971
Maged17,440
Danilo15,651
Giyuu15,107
Theocacs14,694
Yuki12,583
Nasser9,778
B Butcher3,759
Enoch3,475
Gold earned
Theocacs12.9k
Shy Carry12.4k
Maged12.1k
Yuki10.6k
Giyuu10.1k
Danilo9.5k
Kryzik9.2k
Nasser7.8k
B Butcher7.3k
Enoch6.0k
Creep score
Shy Carry244
Maged242
Giyuu215
Yuki211
Theocacs207
Kryzik206
Danilo171
Nasser151
Enoch40
B Butcher24
Vision score
Enoch88
B Butcher78
Theocacs43
Nasser31
Shy Carry27
Giyuu22
Kryzik21
Maged21
Danilo10
Yuki10
Timeline
- 6:20

FB 
6:52- 8:20

- 8:25

8:29
9:22- 9:37

- 11:49


- 12:08


- 13:02


- 13:08


- 13:33

- 14:14

- 15:02

- 15:19


15:33- 15:55

- 17:23


- 17:43

- 18:33


- 18:53

- 20:14


- 20:18


- 20:22


- 20:22


- 20:36


- 20:40

- 21:05


22:00
22:06- 22:13

- 22:20
22:26- 23:25

- 23:34
- 23:59

- 24:03

- 24:10


- 24:14


- 24:20



24:26- 24:27
- 24:28



24:28- 24:28
×4 - 24:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+816 gold · +24 cs · +4 xp | Maged142 cs · 5.9k | |
+769 gold · +6 cs · +262 xp | Theocacs117 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,111 gold · +5 cs · +422 xp | Giyuu141 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,914 gold · +37 cs · +944 xp | Shy Carry144 cs · 6.6k | |
+670 gold · +7 cs · +808 xp | B Butcher21 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.40 | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.93 | 1.23 | 0.79 | 0.95 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 38% | 81% | 50% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,651 | 9,778 | 18,526 | 12,583 | 3,475 | 17,440 | 14,694 | 15,107 | 17,971 | 3,759 |
| Damage / min | 632 | 395 | 748 | 508 | 140 | 704 | 593 | 610 | 726 | 152 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 7.8k | 9.2k | 10.6k | 6.0k | 12.1k | 12.9k | 10.1k | 12.4k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 382 | 313 | 373 | 426 | 241 | 488 | 522 | 410 | 500 | 296 |
| CS | 171 | 151 | 206 | 211 | 40 | 242 | 207 | 215 | 244 | 24 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 9.8 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 9.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 88 | 21 | 43 | 22 | 27 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 40 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Control wards | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 70 | 85 | 77 | 20 | 91 | 70 | 96 | 91 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 5.9k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 111 | 146 | 107 | 28 | 142 | 117 | 141 | 144 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 8.3k | 6.7k | 8.2k | 5.6k | 5.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 8.0k | 8.8k | 8.5k | 9.1k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 133 | 195 | 170 | 37 | 190 | 164 | 200 | 207 | 23 |

