Game 1 of AYM Esports vs ZETA
LVP SL 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.8k68.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ZTA3:41
First tower
AYM13:50
First drake
AYM6:29
First grubs
—
First herald
ZTA
First baron
AYM29:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
AYM- 9Kills18
- 18Deaths9
- 54.8kGold68.6k
- 42.1kDamage67.2k
- 1079CS1221
- 197Vision score291
- 88Wards placed98
- 46Wards cleared49
- 32Control wards34
- 16.6kGold @1015.6k
- 24.6kGold @1527.2k
- 31.9kGold @2037.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Fabes25,395
Kamikaze22,909
Air16,014
Nyx8,088
Lenom7,522
YuJian7,016
CRoNiiK6,931
Hiro6,312
WachonBB4,716
DrChaos4,464
Gold earned
Fabes18.5k
Kamikaze14.8k
Lenom14.1k
Air13.7k
CRoNiiK13.0k
Hiro11.9k
Nyx11.0k
YuJian10.7k
DrChaos8.2k
WachonBB7.5k
Creep score
Fabes351
Air323
Lenom314
Kamikaze314
Hiro301
YuJian226
CRoNiiK210
Nyx202
DrChaos32
WachonBB27
Vision score
DrChaos85
WachonBB76
Kamikaze60
Lenom54
CRoNiiK51
Fabes41
Nyx35
Hiro32
YuJian28
Air26
Timeline
- FB

3:41 - 3:43



3:44- 6:29


8:30
8:32- 8:33


10:22- 10:28


- 10:32



10:34
10:35- 10:39


- 10:47


11:54- 13:50

- 15:42


- 15:46


- 15:50


- 16:23

- 16:28


17:03- 17:56

- 18:10

- 20:22

- 22:13

22:30- 23:15


- 23:17



23:18- 23:28



23:29- 27:24

- 29:25

- 30:04

- 30:16


30:30- 32:33

- 32:41

- 33:11


- 33:11


- 33:13


- 33:13

- 33:15


- 33:16


- 33:23

- 33:26
- 33:27
- 33:30

- 33:32

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,782 gold · +22 cs · +827 xp | Lenom136 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,008 gold · +15 cs · +58 xp | CRoNiiK103 cs · 5.5k | |
+387 gold · +3 cs · +313 xp | Kamikaze141 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,752 gold · +22 cs · +400 xp | Fabes135 cs · 6.6k | |
+319 gold · +13 cs · +542 xp | DrChaos23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.81 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0.84 | 0.80 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 78% | 56% | 78% | 67% | 100% | 22% | 78% | 83% | 83% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,016 | 8,088 | 16,014 | 6,312 | 4,716 | 7,522 | 6,931 | 22,909 | 25,395 | 4,464 |
| Damage / min | 208 | 240 | 476 | 188 | 140 | 224 | 206 | 681 | 755 | 133 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 11.0k | 13.7k | 11.9k | 7.5k | 14.1k | 13.0k | 14.8k | 18.5k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 317 | 328 | 408 | 354 | 223 | 418 | 387 | 439 | 549 | 243 |
| CS | 226 | 202 | 323 | 301 | 27 | 314 | 210 | 314 | 351 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.0 | 9.6 | 8.9 | 0.8 | 9.3 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 10.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 35 | 26 | 32 | 76 | 54 | 51 | 60 | 41 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 10 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 82 | 88 | 73 | 2 | 88 | 66 | 92 | 71 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 3.7k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 6.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 118 | 138 | 113 | 10 | 136 | 103 | 141 | 135 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 4.7k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 9.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 152 | 187 | 150 | 13 | 184 | 130 | 186 | 199 | 28 |

