Game 2 of SK Gaming Prime vs FC Schalke 04 Esports
PRM 1st Division 2024 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.4k66.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SKP4:24
First tower
S0414:33
First drake
S047:03
First grubs
SKP
First herald
S04
First baron
S0431:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
SKP- 19Kills15
- 15Deaths19
- 74.4kGold66.5k
- 129.1kDamage114.0k
- 1266CS1271
- 352Vision score351
- 136Wards placed124
- 58Wards cleared70
- 46Control wards39
- 15.3kGold @1017.1k
- 26.3kGold @1526.2k
- 36.3kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Cboi43,714
Neon43,616
Diplex32,500
Simpli28,043
Peco27,665
Sacre21,628
Venour18,661
Rabble13,089
Twiizt8,088
Doss6,175
Gold earned
Simpli19.0k
Peco17.5k
Diplex16.3k
Neon16.2k
Cboi14.3k
Venour13.6k
Sacre13.3k
Rabble11.8k
Twiizt10.3k
Doss8.7k
Creep score
Simpli389
Diplex375
Neon366
Peco343
Venour284
Cboi252
Sacre250
Rabble214
Twiizt32
Doss32
Vision score
Twiizt159
Doss136
Rabble74
Cboi64
Diplex56
Sacre50
Simpli49
Neon43
Venour42
Peco30
Timeline
- 4:24

FB - 6:11

- 6:20

- 6:29

7:03
7:10- 7:13



7:20- 9:23


- 9:33


10:41
10:46
10:48
11:47
11:49- 11:54



12:06- 13:26

14:30
14:33- 14:56


16:53- 16:55


- 17:03


- 17:08



17:10- 17:19


17:19
18:24
18:50- 18:50

- 18:52



18:54- 18:56


- 19:28

- 22:18

22:34- 23:59



24:05- 24:08



24:09- 24:48

- 27:49


28:08- 28:09


- 30:50

31:29
32:49
34:05
34:12- 34:27


37:18
37:20- 37:37



37:41
37:42
37:47
37:53
38:09- 38:19
38:24
38:27
38:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+318 gold · +23 cs · +114 xp | Venour146 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,099 gold · +25 cs · +1,635 xp | Rabble96 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,124 gold · +12 cs · +277 xp | Diplex136 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,575 gold · +39 cs · +525 xp | Neon145 cs · 6.1k | |
+204 gold · +2 cs · +481 xp | Doss21 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 1.44 | 1.36 | 0.89 | 1.07 | 0.72 | 0.67 | 0.90 | 1.10 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 4.7 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 74% | 84% | 68% | 68% | 60% | 67% | 87% | 67% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,628 | 43,714 | 28,043 | 27,665 | 8,088 | 18,661 | 13,089 | 32,500 | 43,616 | 6,175 |
| Damage / min | 560 | 1132 | 726 | 716 | 209 | 483 | 339 | 841 | 1129 | 160 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 14.3k | 19.0k | 17.5k | 10.3k | 13.6k | 11.8k | 16.3k | 16.2k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 344 | 371 | 492 | 453 | 266 | 351 | 305 | 423 | 419 | 224 |
| CS | 250 | 252 | 389 | 343 | 32 | 284 | 214 | 375 | 366 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.5 | 10.1 | 8.9 | 0.8 | 7.4 | 5.5 | 9.7 | 9.5 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 50 | 64 | 49 | 30 | 159 | 42 | 74 | 56 | 43 | 136 |
| Wards placed | 24 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 72 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 15 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 12 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.8k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 77 | 93 | 62 | 15 | 94 | 65 | 78 | 93 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 4.5k | 3.7k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 6.1k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 121 | 148 | 106 | 19 | 146 | 96 | 136 | 145 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.9k | 9.3k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 8.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 151 | 202 | 161 | 23 | 170 | 140 | 173 | 188 | 24 |

