Game 2 of Maestro V Esports vs Ferrus Knights
Baltic Playground 2023 Promotional Regular · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.4k41.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MSV3:11
First tower
MSV13:14
First drake
Ferrus Knights7:29
First grubs
—
First herald
MSV
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Ferrus Knights- 15Kills11
- 11Deaths15
- 46.4kGold41.4k
- 54.2kDamage52.9k
- 833CS766
- 159Vision score138
- 61Wards placed55
- 22Wards cleared19
- 14Control wards13
- 16.3kGold @1014.6k
- 25.6kGold @1523.7k
- 34.7kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dziuba17,913
Potys16,124
Fedo14,274
Dawciu11,186
Grzosu10,652
SzymeXo9,846
JerkzeN8,801
Krzysztof8,491
Blubber5,117
Fluky4,701
Gold earned
Dziuba13.2k
Grzosu10.2k
Fedo9.5k
Krzysztof9.3k
Potys9.2k
Dawciu9.1k
JerkzeN8.3k
SzymeXo7.6k
Fluky6.1k
Blubber5.4k
Creep score
Dziuba233
Fedo214
JerkzeN208
Potys208
Grzosu207
SzymeXo173
Krzysztof146
Dawciu146
Fluky32
Blubber32
Vision score
Fluky60
Blubber59
Dawciu34
Krzysztof29
Dziuba26
Fedo26
Potys19
JerkzeN18
Grzosu16
SzymeXo10
Timeline
- FB

3:11 - 5:52



6:52- 7:29


8:26
9:51- 10:26



11:34- 11:40


- 11:45


- 11:54


- 13:03

13:14- 15:25



15:34
15:38
16:57- 17:19

17:57
18:04- 18:28


18:52- 19:12

- 20:49



20:50
21:02
21:14
21:28- 21:37
- 21:45



22:16- 22:16



22:22
24:13
24:13
24:15- 24:17



24:19
24:22
24:47
24:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+3,601 gold · +59 cs · +2,239 xp | SzymeXo102 cs · 4.1k | |
+121 gold · +13 cs · +654 xp | Dawciu100 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,056 gold · +15 cs · +1,348 xp | Potys138 cs · 5.6k | |
+539 gold · +9 cs · +138 xp | Grzosu133 cs · 5.3k | |
+72 gold · +4 cs · +330 xp | Blubber22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.54 | 0.96 | 0.26 | 0.71 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.96 | 0.88 | 0.42 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 73% | 80% | 33% | 60% | 40% | 27% | 91% | 64% | 82% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,913 | 8,491 | 8,801 | 14,274 | 4,701 | 9,846 | 11,186 | 16,124 | 10,652 | 5,117 |
| Damage / min | 715 | 339 | 351 | 569 | 188 | 393 | 446 | 643 | 425 | 204 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 9.3k | 8.3k | 9.5k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 9.1k | 9.2k | 10.2k | 5.4k |
| Gold / min | 526 | 372 | 330 | 378 | 242 | 302 | 365 | 365 | 405 | 214 |
| CS | 233 | 146 | 208 | 214 | 32 | 173 | 146 | 208 | 207 | 32 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 29 | 18 | 26 | 60 | 10 | 34 | 19 | 16 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.7k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 62 | 88 | 74 | 17 | 56 | 66 | 89 | 88 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.7k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 161 | 87 | 123 | 124 | 26 | 102 | 100 | 138 | 133 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 9.1k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 6.8k | 5.7k | 8.2k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.8k | 7.1k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 205 | 125 | 178 | 178 | 26 | 151 | 136 | 184 | 177 | 31 |

