Game 1 of Iron Wolves vs Goskilla
Baltic Masters 2021 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.7k65.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GSK9:13
First tower
WOLF15:55
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
WOLF- 9Kills21
- 21Deaths9
- 51.7kGold65.4k
- 61.9kDamage73.2k
- 948CS1041
- 230Vision score223
- 85Wards placed101
- 42Wards cleared41
- 32Control wards33
- 15.8kGold @1015.3k
- 23.1kGold @1526.1k
- 31.4kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Saulius19,565
Zty18,373
Julbu15,933
VeyLot15,297
Toaster14,302
WRDN13,583
Spectral13,317
Energy12,776
Leo D Aras5,988
Cospect5,938
Gold earned
Zty16.1k
Saulius13.8k
Spectral13.6k
Julbu13.0k
Toaster12.7k
WRDN12.3k
VeyLot10.3k
Energy9.6k
Leo D Aras8.8k
Cospect6.8k
Creep score
Zty302
Saulius282
Toaster269
Spectral262
VeyLot217
WRDN216
Energy211
Julbu178
Cospect35
Leo D Aras17
Vision score
Cospect71
Leo D Aras67
WRDN54
Toaster48
Julbu48
Zty43
Energy38
Saulius37
Spectral28
VeyLot19
Timeline
- 8:32
- 8:40
- FB

9:13 
9:25- 9:33


- 9:35



9:37- 12:30



14:27- 14:29



14:40- 14:41


- 14:43


- 14:44


- 14:54


- 15:12
- 15:55

- 16:37


- 17:12
- 18:21

19:50- 19:58

- 20:21

20:32- 20:49


- 20:57



21:19- 25:33


- 25:36


- 25:38



26:02- 26:13
- 26:19


- 26:47
- 28:11

- 28:29

- 28:35
- 30:58

- 31:34



31:36- 31:38

- 31:48

- 32:57
- 32:58


- 33:01


- 33:01


- 33:02


- 33:08


- 33:24

- 33:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,245 gold · +31 cs · +1,159 xp | Zty127 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,096 gold · +27 cs · +2,091 xp | Julbu97 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,038 gold · +23 cs · +828 xp | Saulius140 cs · 5.9k | |
+382 gold · +7 cs · +762 xp | Spectral114 cs · 4.8k | |
+40 gold · +18 cs · +515 xp | Leo D Aras6 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.52 | 1.30 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 0.68 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 18 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 15.0 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 78% | 71% | 86% | 62% | 71% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,297 | 13,583 | 12,776 | 14,302 | 5,938 | 18,373 | 15,933 | 19,565 | 13,317 | 5,988 |
| Damage / min | 455 | 404 | 380 | 425 | 177 | 546 | 474 | 582 | 396 | 178 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 12.3k | 9.6k | 12.7k | 6.8k | 16.1k | 13.0k | 13.8k | 13.6k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 367 | 285 | 377 | 203 | 480 | 387 | 410 | 405 | 263 |
| CS | 217 | 216 | 211 | 269 | 35 | 302 | 178 | 282 | 262 | 17 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 7.8 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 54 | 38 | 48 | 71 | 43 | 48 | 37 | 28 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 39 | 15 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 53 | 78 | 65 | 14 | 86 | 57 | 86 | 81 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 70 | 117 | 107 | 24 | 127 | 97 | 140 | 114 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 8.5k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 118 | 162 | 154 | 33 | 187 | 130 | 191 | 165 | 11 |

