Game 1 of Cabo vs Fimm í fötu
Icelandic Esports League 2025 Autumn · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.8k28.6k
Towers
Drakes
11
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
00
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Fimm í fötu- 34Kills6
- 6Deaths34
- 46.8kGold28.6k
- 98.0kDamage41.9k
- 629CS458
- 60Vision score77
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Skyfair26,157
Wasgud24,356
Rundsi22,136
Gadget13,883
Karlmaður11,490
hcneB10,784
It works I swear9,368
NoName Viking9,075
litelime8,859
Larzan3,769
Gold earned
Wasgud12.7k
Skyfair10.4k
Rundsi8.9k
Gadget8.5k
It works I swear6.8k
Karlmaður6.3k
hcneB6.3k
litelime5.8k
NoName Viking5.5k
Larzan4.3k
Creep score
Wasgud180
Rundsi163
Skyfair149
It works I swear144
Gadget129
litelime120
NoName Viking92
hcneB87
Larzan15
Karlmaður8
Vision score
Larzan29
Karlmaður21
hcneB20
It works I swear12
Gadget11
Rundsi10
Skyfair9
Wasgud9
NoName Viking8
litelime8
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | NoName Viking— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | hcneB— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | It works I swear— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | litelime— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Larzan— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 0.41 | 0.53 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10 |
| Assists | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 59% | 41% | 68% | 53% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,157 | 13,883 | 22,136 | 24,356 | 11,490 | 9,075 | 10,784 | 9,368 | 8,859 | 3,769 |
| Damage / min | 1298 | 689 | 1099 | 1209 | 570 | 450 | 535 | 465 | 440 | 187 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 8.5k | 8.9k | 12.7k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold / min | 517 | 422 | 442 | 631 | 312 | 272 | 310 | 337 | 289 | 214 |
| CS | 149 | 129 | 163 | 180 | 8 | 92 | 87 | 144 | 120 | 15 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 8.9 | 0.4 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 6.0 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 9 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 29 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

