Game 3 of Venomcrest Esports vs Bitfix Gaming
Aurora Cup 2024 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.6k46.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
VNC3:59
First tower
Bitfix Gaming14:14
First drake
Bitfix Gaming9:52
First grubs
VNC
First herald
VNC
First baron
VNC23:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
Bitfix Gaming- 27Kills17
- 17Deaths27
- 55.6kGold46.3k
- 80.9kDamage88.3k
- 850CS807
- 171Vision score134
- 67Wards placed59
- 55Wards cleared17
- 17Control wards9
- 17.2kGold @1018.2k
- 26.0kGold @1529.8k
- 40.6kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
BrannMolvik29,189
RustySniper26,968
Fenz124,218
Painful22,006
Chrisberg19,110
Buchi16,661
Urban11,156
Oleg10,004
Gordinho5,296
Matthieu4,605
Gold earned
Painful13.1k
RustySniper12.8k
Chrisberg12.0k
Buchi11.7k
Oleg10.2k
Fenz110.0k
Urban9.5k
BrannMolvik8.7k
Gordinho7.7k
Matthieu6.1k
Creep score
Buchi250
Chrisberg221
RustySniper218
BrannMolvik210
Painful192
Fenz1187
Oleg170
Urban162
Matthieu27
Gordinho20
Vision score
Matthieu67
Gordinho63
RustySniper33
Buchi31
Oleg26
Urban19
Painful18
BrannMolvik18
Chrisberg17
Fenz113
Timeline
- FB

3:59 
5:33- 5:34



6:03
6:21
6:32
6:36- 6:40


6:43- 6:48



6:51- 6:59



7:01- 9:03


- 9:08


- 9:10


- 9:12


- 9:12
×4 - 9:52

- 10:58

- 11:06

- 11:17

- 11:55


- 12:04


- 12:08


- 12:12


- 12:43


- 13:51


- 13:55



13:55- 14:14

14:31
15:06
15:25- 15:28

15:57
16:18
16:45
16:48
16:50
17:12- 17:21


18:10
18:44
18:45
18:50
19:10
20:49
21:21- 21:43


21:50
22:18
22:28- 22:32



22:33
22:36
23:04
23:15- 25:02



25:02
25:02
25:05
25:10
25:19- 25:23
25:32
25:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+230 gold · +3 cs · +760 xp | BrannMolvik138 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,333 gold · +4 cs · +778 xp | Urban105 cs · 6.5k | |
+766 gold · +9 cs · +848 xp | Fenz1118 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,648 gold · +4 cs · +386 xp | Chrisberg123 cs · 7.3k | |
+252 gold · +10 cs · +710 xp | Matthieu26 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.98 | 0.37 | 0.57 | 0.84 | 0.71 | 0.54 | 0.71 | 0.70 | 0.65 | 0.50 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 26% | 41% | 67% | 59% | 74% | 6% | 76% | 82% | 65% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,661 | 10,004 | 22,006 | 26,968 | 5,296 | 29,189 | 11,156 | 24,218 | 19,110 | 4,605 |
| Damage / min | 643 | 386 | 850 | 1041 | 204 | 1127 | 431 | 935 | 738 | 178 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 10.2k | 13.1k | 12.8k | 7.7k | 8.7k | 9.5k | 10.0k | 12.0k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 451 | 394 | 506 | 495 | 298 | 335 | 368 | 387 | 463 | 235 |
| CS | 250 | 170 | 192 | 218 | 20 | 210 | 162 | 187 | 221 | 27 |
| CS / min | 9.7 | 6.6 | 7.4 | 8.4 | 0.8 | 8.1 | 6.3 | 7.2 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 26 | 18 | 33 | 63 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 17 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 34 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 4.5k | 3.9k | 4.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 65 | 71 | 71 | 6 | 76 | 68 | 67 | 74 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 101 | 109 | 119 | 16 | 138 | 105 | 118 | 123 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 8.3k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 7.8k | 9.2k | 9.2k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 8.2k | 9.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 145 | 145 | 169 | 18 | 181 | 135 | 160 | 169 | 26 |

