Game 1 of Looking for ORG vs Always With Honor
TCL Division 2 2023 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.8k59.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
LFO5:14
First tower
AWH16:19
First drake
AWH6:07
First grubs
—
First herald
LFO
First baron
LFO24:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
LFO- 9Kills17
- 17Deaths9
- 51.8kGold59.6k
- 57.6kDamage76.1k
- 965CS990
- 267Vision score242
- 101Wards placed97
- 45Wards cleared45
- 38Control wards40
- 16.0kGold @1015.4k
- 25.9kGold @1525.9k
- 33.9kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Phenomenal24,223
Kituruken22,205
Black18,052
Jeyrus15,211
Warner14,209
Madly10,766
Luana10,693
Stomaged8,280
Sparz6,400
Carve3,666
Gold earned
Jeyrus14.0k
Phenomenal13.9k
Kituruken13.9k
Black13.7k
Warner11.2k
Luana10.0k
Madly9.9k
Stomaged9.5k
Carve7.9k
Sparz7.4k
Creep score
Black321
Kituruken264
Jeyrus259
Warner249
Phenomenal240
Luana226
Madly199
Stomaged156
Carve28
Sparz13
Vision score
Sparz86
Carve84
Warner62
Jeyrus48
Stomaged42
Phenomenal42
Black41
Luana36
Kituruken35
Madly33
Timeline
- 5:14

FB 
5:24
6:07- 8:49


8:52- 11:40


- 11:46



11:48
12:10- 12:11


- 12:19



12:26- 12:28


- 12:55


13:44- 13:46


- 13:49


- 13:54



14:32- 15:36


15:41
16:19- 17:38

18:10- 18:21


- 18:50

- 21:17

23:18
23:42- 24:16


- 24:52

- 25:15

25:23- 25:36

- 26:17


- 27:00

- 27:11

- 30:31

- 32:00


- 32:04


- 32:08


- 32:10


- 32:36
- 32:40


- 32:50

- 32:51

Laning
Lane matchups
+869 gold · +22 cs · +3 xp | Madly110 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,223 gold · +57 cs · +1,582 xp | Kituruken129 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,363 gold · 0 cs · +245 xp | Phenomenal125 cs · 6.3k | |
+655 gold · +21 cs · +70 xp | Jeyrus109 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,029 gold · +13 cs · +490 xp | Carve17 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.48 | 0.36 | 0.55 | 0.50 | 0.46 | 1.04 | 1.14 | 0.42 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 89% | 56% | 44% | 67% | 41% | 65% | 88% | 59% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,693 | 8,280 | 14,209 | 18,052 | 6,400 | 10,766 | 22,205 | 24,223 | 15,211 | 3,666 |
| Damage / min | 324 | 251 | 431 | 547 | 194 | 326 | 673 | 734 | 461 | 111 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 9.5k | 11.2k | 13.7k | 7.4k | 9.9k | 13.9k | 13.9k | 14.0k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 289 | 340 | 414 | 225 | 299 | 420 | 423 | 425 | 240 |
| CS | 226 | 156 | 249 | 321 | 13 | 199 | 264 | 240 | 259 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 9.7 | 0.4 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 7.9 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 42 | 62 | 41 | 86 | 33 | 35 | 42 | 48 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 53 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 93 | 59 | 75 | 87 | 2 | 79 | 79 | 88 | 74 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 4.4k | 4.4k | 6.2k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 72 | 125 | 130 | 4 | 110 | 129 | 125 | 109 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 8.3k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 8.5k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 100 | 161 | 183 | 10 | 145 | 180 | 170 | 147 | 23 |

