Game 1 of Area of Effect Esports vs Mirage Alliance Baguette
ACL 2024 Fall Playoffs · Round 2

24·9
kills
31:56 · Patch 14.23

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.9k52.3k
Towers
Drakes
40
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
MA.B- 24Kills9
- 9Deaths24
- 64.9kGold52.3k
- 97.9kDamage79.0k
- 1085CS940
- 311Vision score240
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Dec0y33,541
Ariendel30,202
Bazz24,903
Mobility22,521
Cozy20,800
eXyu14,866
aadam11,356
Breezy9,473
Lojaz5,736
Pockus3,495
Gold earned
Mobility16.4k
Ariendel15.4k
Dec0y13.8k
eXyu13.0k
Bazz11.9k
Cozy11.3k
aadam10.3k
Lojaz9.4k
Breezy8.8k
Pockus7.0k
Creep score
Mobility309
Bazz279
Ariendel277
Dec0y274
eXyu228
Cozy227
aadam196
Lojaz163
Breezy44
Pockus28
Vision score
Breezy163
Pockus116
eXyu50
Mobility44
Lojaz40
Dec0y34
Bazz33
Cozy31
Ariendel23
aadam17
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dec0y— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lojaz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | aadam— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Bazz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Pockus— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 1.07 | 1.06 | 0.88 | 1.20 | 1.23 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 18.0 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 67% | 78% | 44% | 67% | 33% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,800 | 14,866 | 30,202 | 22,521 | 9,473 | 33,541 | 5,736 | 11,356 | 24,903 | 3,495 |
| Damage / min | 651 | 466 | 946 | 705 | 297 | 1050 | 180 | 356 | 780 | 109 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 13.0k | 15.4k | 16.4k | 8.8k | 13.8k | 9.4k | 10.3k | 11.9k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 355 | 406 | 482 | 514 | 275 | 432 | 294 | 322 | 372 | 218 |
| CS | 227 | 228 | 277 | 309 | 44 | 274 | 163 | 196 | 279 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 7.1 | 8.7 | 9.7 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 50 | 23 | 44 | 163 | 34 | 40 | 17 | 33 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |