Game 2 of Invictus Gaming vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
LPL 2026 Split 1 Playoffs · Play-In Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.2k66.9k
Towers
Drakes
22
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
Team comparison
NIP- 3Kills12
- 12Deaths3
- 55.2kGold66.9k
- 78.9kDamage91.7k
- 1192CS1185
- 288Vision score304
Damage to champions
Assum33,896
Rookie23,499
Photic20,678
Soboro17,978
Care17,335
HOYA16,529
Zhuo12,346
Guwon11,603
Jwei8,455
Wei8,256
Gold earned
Assum20.1k
Photic14.6k
Care12.6k
Guwon12.2k
HOYA12.0k
Rookie11.8k
Wei11.3k
Soboro10.0k
Zhuo10.0k
Jwei7.5k
Creep score
Photic362
Assum326
Care309
HOYA308
Rookie289
Soboro278
Wei224
Guwon206
Jwei39
Zhuo36
Vision score
Zhuo130
Jwei113
Wei51
Assum51
Care46
Rookie43
Guwon43
Soboro41
Photic40
HOYA34
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.21 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.57 | 0.91 | 1.21 | 0.89 | 1.62 | 1.52 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 17% | 92% | 33% | 75% | 92% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,978 | 8,256 | 23,499 | 20,678 | 8,455 | 16,529 | 11,603 | 17,335 | 33,896 | 12,346 |
| Damage / min | 556 | 255 | 727 | 640 | 261 | 511 | 359 | 536 | 1048 | 382 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 11.3k | 11.8k | 14.6k | 7.5k | 12.0k | 12.2k | 12.6k | 20.1k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 351 | 364 | 450 | 233 | 370 | 377 | 391 | 621 | 308 |
| CS | 278 | 224 | 289 | 362 | 39 | 308 | 206 | 309 | 326 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 6.9 | 8.9 | 11.2 | 1.2 | 9.5 | 6.4 | 9.6 | 10.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 51 | 43 | 40 | 113 | 34 | 43 | 46 | 51 | 130 |

