Game 1 of UniQ Esports Club vs Rich Gang
NLC 2nd Division 2024 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
51.8k38.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
UNIQ3:46
First tower
RG15:05
First drake
RG7:54
First grubs
RG
First herald
UNIQ
First baron
RG23:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
UNIQ- 22Kills7
- 7Deaths22
- 51.8kGold38.8k
- 90.5kDamage48.8k
- 853CS747
- 171Vision score122
- 65Wards placed54
- 20Wards cleared17
- 18Control wards9
- 16.7kGold @1015.7k
- 26.1kGold @1524.1k
- 37.4kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sumi26,279
Stumpy21,878
Fruity Fresh20,172
Broda16,850
kvw12,992
Holmberg10,811
Gallop9,722
Synapse8,746
Kanske6,568
gregreg5,360
Gold earned
Stumpy11.8k
Fruity Fresh11.2k
Broda10.9k
Sumi10.4k
Holmberg8.6k
kvw8.6k
Gallop7.8k
Synapse7.7k
gregreg7.6k
Kanske6.1k
Creep score
Stumpy227
Fruity Fresh218
kvw218
Sumi205
Synapse189
Holmberg185
Broda172
Gallop127
gregreg31
Kanske28
Vision score
gregreg70
Kanske56
Broda35
Sumi30
Stumpy23
kvw20
Synapse18
Gallop14
Holmberg14
Fruity Fresh13
Timeline
- 3:46

FB 
5:19
5:26
5:35
5:38
7:23
7:49- 7:51


7:54- 9:03


9:50
10:01
10:06- 13:01



13:02
13:03
13:31
14:26- 14:34

15:05
16:23
16:27
16:33
16:55- 18:37



18:44
18:52
19:05
19:42- 20:09

21:13
21:17
21:18- 21:22



21:23
21:32
21:38
21:47- 21:51

23:26
23:33- 23:34



23:34
23:39
23:40
23:47
24:08
24:16
24:16
24:18
Laning
Lane matchups
+534 gold · +23 cs · +82 xp | Synapse117 cs · 4.8k | |
+928 gold · +22 cs · +404 xp | Gallop94 cs · 4.8k | |
+221 gold · +10 cs · +312 xp | kvw132 cs · 5.2k | |
+779 gold · +16 cs · +1,159 xp | Holmberg125 cs · 5.0k | |
+419 gold · 0 cs · +399 xp | Kanske24 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 1.04 | 1.00 | 0.65 | 0.93 | 0.52 | 0.34 | 0.74 | 0.43 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 4 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 17.0 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 77% | 91% | 68% | 91% | 57% | 71% | 86% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,878 | 16,850 | 26,279 | 20,172 | 5,360 | 8,746 | 9,722 | 12,992 | 10,811 | 6,568 |
| Damage / min | 894 | 688 | 1073 | 824 | 219 | 357 | 397 | 531 | 442 | 268 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 10.9k | 10.4k | 11.2k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 8.6k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 481 | 445 | 424 | 457 | 310 | 316 | 319 | 351 | 351 | 247 |
| CS | 227 | 172 | 205 | 218 | 31 | 189 | 127 | 218 | 185 | 28 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 8.9 | 7.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 35 | 30 | 13 | 70 | 18 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 25 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 75 | 89 | 86 | 17 | 67 | 57 | 76 | 79 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 116 | 142 | 141 | 24 | 117 | 94 | 132 | 125 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 8.3k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 8.3k | 7.7k | 8.2k | 5.2k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 150 | 181 | 188 | 30 | 159 | 112 | 189 | 160 | 27 |

