Game 1 of mYinsanity vs TT willhaben
PRM 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.2k36.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TTW3:20
First tower
TTW11:14
First drake
TTW6:46
First grubs
—
First herald
TTW
First baron
TTW20:48
Gold lead
Team comparison
MYI- 24Kills5
- 5Deaths24
- 52.2kGold36.0k
- 61.6kDamage29.8k
- 780CS745
- 160Vision score121
- 48Wards placed61
- 30Wards cleared22
- 13Control wards21
- 16.3kGold @1015.4k
- 26.8kGold @1523.1k
- 39.8kGold @2030.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Piwek22,362
Rocklho11,958
Akkers11,607
Tibor11,176
behave10,024
Wildenbruch6,069
Alcaffee5,741
Notiko5,096
Tiara4,205
DIBU3,168
Gold earned
behave12.4k
Piwek12.1k
Tibor10.6k
Akkers9.6k
Rocklho9.4k
Wildenbruch7.7k
Alcaffee7.2k
DIBU7.1k
Notiko6.9k
Tiara5.1k
Creep score
Akkers225
Piwek209
behave200
Tibor196
Alcaffee188
Rocklho162
Notiko161
DIBU136
Tiara35
Wildenbruch13
Vision score
Wildenbruch64
Tiara56
behave36
Piwek28
DIBU27
Tibor19
Akkers16
Notiko14
Rocklho13
Alcaffee8
Timeline
- FB

3:20 
3:24
6:46
9:47- 9:48


- 9:55


10:23
10:49
10:49
11:14- 11:59


14:01
15:07
15:15
15:28- 16:29


17:32
17:45
18:30
18:48
19:03
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:12
19:33
20:37
20:48
20:51
20:51
21:08
21:08
21:22
21:30
21:32
22:10
22:43- 22:47
- 22:54

22:57
23:03
23:03
23:19
23:23- 23:28


23:29- 23:40


Laning
Lane matchups
+428 gold · +37 cs · +546 xp | Akkers155 cs · 5.4k | |
+2,204 gold · +34 cs · +1,308 xp | DIBU91 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,072 gold · +1 cs · +373 xp | Alcaffee132 cs · 4.8k | |
+722 gold · +4 cs · +28 xp | Notiko126 cs · 4.9k | |
+199 gold · +17 cs · +330 xp | Tiara23 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 1.40 | 0.86 | 1.07 | 1.19 | 1.01 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.44 |
| Kills | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 21.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 71% | 63% | 75% | 88% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 40% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,958 | 10,024 | 11,176 | 22,362 | 6,069 | 11,607 | 3,168 | 5,741 | 5,096 | 4,205 |
| Damage / min | 503 | 422 | 470 | 941 | 255 | 488 | 133 | 242 | 214 | 177 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 12.4k | 10.6k | 12.1k | 7.7k | 9.6k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 520 | 445 | 511 | 324 | 405 | 300 | 303 | 291 | 216 |
| CS | 162 | 200 | 196 | 209 | 13 | 225 | 136 | 188 | 161 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 8.8 | 0.5 | 9.5 | 5.7 | 7.9 | 6.8 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 36 | 19 | 28 | 64 | 16 | 27 | 8 | 14 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 79 | 87 | 82 | 1 | 91 | 56 | 90 | 72 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 3.6k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 125 | 131 | 130 | 6 | 155 | 91 | 132 | 126 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 9.5k | 8.0k | 9.2k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 175 | 177 | 167 | 8 | 200 | 115 | 176 | 148 | 34 |

