Game 1 of Rascal Jester vs AXIZ
LJL 2022 Spring · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.0k62.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RJ6:23
First tower
RJ12:14
First drake
RJ7:10
First grubs
—
First herald
AXZ
First baron
RJ24:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
RJ- 7Kills19
- 19Deaths7
- 49.0kGold62.2k
- 42.3kDamage50.8k
- 950CS1015
- 218Vision score252
- 115Wards placed92
- 41Wards cleared55
- 41Control wards38
- 14.5kGold @1017.6k
- 23.3kGold @1528.3k
- 32.5kGold @2036.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ssol14,059
Ino13,788
Recap13,264
Sangchu13,110
YellowYoshi10,550
Megumiin8,972
JUG6,489
Secret5,298
hachamecha4,437
Dicey3,227
Gold earned
Recap14.9k
Ssol14.8k
Ino14.2k
Sangchu13.0k
Megumiin10.1k
JUG10.0k
hachamecha9.2k
YellowYoshi9.2k
Secret9.1k
Dicey6.7k
Creep score
Sangchu310
Recap292
Ssol272
Ino268
Megumiin237
YellowYoshi186
JUG179
hachamecha151
Dicey38
Secret32
Vision score
Secret80
Dicey79
Ssol58
hachamecha47
JUG44
Ino41
Sangchu37
YellowYoshi32
Megumiin26
Recap26
Timeline
- 6:23

FB - 6:33


- 6:39


- 7:10

8:29- 9:02


- 12:14

- 12:31


14:31- 14:33


- 14:35



14:36- 14:41



14:47- 16:04

- 16:09

- 17:06


17:43
17:57
18:01
20:13- 23:27


- 23:31


- 23:34


- 23:35


- 23:39

- 24:12

25:00- 25:13

- 25:36

- 26:49

- 27:03

- 27:28


- 27:30


- 27:54

- 27:56
- 28:00
- 28:48


- 29:03

- 29:12

- 30:35


- 30:36



30:39- 30:46


- 30:51


- 31:06

- 31:07

- 31:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,295 gold · +36 cs · +663 xp | Ino149 cs · 6.3k | |
+247 gold · +3 cs · +368 xp | hachamecha92 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,622 gold · +22 cs · +715 xp | Recap149 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,209 gold · +14 cs · +424 xp | Ssol134 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,147 gold · +1 cs · +897 xp | Secret25 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.62 | 1.20 | 0.64 | 1.25 | 0.93 | 1.16 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 57% | 71% | 86% | 68% | 63% | 79% | 74% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,550 | 6,489 | 8,972 | 13,110 | 3,227 | 13,788 | 4,437 | 13,264 | 14,059 | 5,298 |
| Damage / min | 336 | 207 | 286 | 417 | 103 | 439 | 141 | 422 | 448 | 169 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 10.0k | 10.1k | 13.0k | 6.7k | 14.2k | 9.2k | 14.9k | 14.8k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 293 | 319 | 321 | 413 | 215 | 451 | 293 | 475 | 471 | 290 |
| CS | 186 | 179 | 237 | 310 | 38 | 268 | 151 | 292 | 272 | 32 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 9.9 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 4.8 | 9.3 | 8.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 44 | 26 | 37 | 79 | 41 | 47 | 26 | 58 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 60 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 20 | 9 |
| Control wards | 11 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 66 | 81 | 77 | 13 | 82 | 70 | 94 | 86 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.8k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 6.3k | 4.6k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 89 | 127 | 120 | 24 | 149 | 92 | 149 | 134 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 8.3k | 5.1k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 8.5k | 8.6k | 5.4k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 138 | 155 | 173 | 35 | 194 | 114 | 200 | 178 | 29 |

