Game 3 of Cienciano Esports vs Deliverance Esports Peru
GUL 2020 Closing Playoffs · Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.4k58.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
DVE.P2:49
First tower
DVE.P9:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CCC- 27Kills13
- 13Deaths27
- 68.4kGold58.0k
- 84.5kDamage73.2k
- 1041CS914
- 282Vision score241
- 114Wards placed115
- 49Wards cleared42
- 58Control wards48
- 17.1kGold @1014.5k
- 26.8kGold @1522.8k
- 35.5kGold @2030.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Swifu26,983
Pishilon22,693
vSack22,586
Whyker20,195
Alambrito17,428
Windz14,945
Empanadita10,277
Cherry9,602
Aug6,706
Kl6,308
Gold earned
Swifu16.3k
Alambrito14.9k
Whyker14.5k
Pishilon14.3k
vSack13.2k
Windz12.8k
Empanadita12.6k
Cherry10.1k
Aug9.2k
Kl8.5k
Creep score
Pishilon297
Swifu295
Whyker293
Alambrito259
vSack257
Windz200
Empanadita156
Aug123
Cherry38
Kl37
Vision score
Kl84
Cherry82
Whyker56
Swifu53
Pishilon49
Empanadita47
Alambrito44
Aug37
vSack37
Windz34
Timeline
- FB

2:49 
3:56- 5:16

6:48- 8:00


- 8:44
9:37
9:59- 10:01

- 10:31

12:04
12:57- 13:06



14:15- 15:04
- 15:50
16:05
19:45- 19:46



19:49- 21:16
21:35
23:08
23:12
23:39- 23:43
- 25:07

- 25:10


- 25:16


- 25:37


- 25:39

- 25:48

- 25:53

26:00- 26:05


- 26:07



26:12- 26:42

26:46- 28:02


30:08- 30:28


- 30:33


- 30:36



30:36
30:44
30:49
30:59- 31:52

32:11- 32:12



32:14
32:18
32:19
32:21
32:50- 32:56
34:47
34:58- 35:03


- 35:12

35:13
35:27
35:33
35:34
35:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+364 gold · +9 cs · +29 xp | Windz98 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,676 gold · +2 cs · +625 xp | Aug72 cs · 4.3k | |
+82 gold · +1 cs · +40 xp | Pishilon145 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,320 gold · +22 cs · +1,094 xp | vSack103 cs · 5.0k | |
+562 gold · +2 cs · +379 xp | Kl20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.85 | 0.90 | 0.93 | 1.01 | 0.35 | 0.31 | 0.76 | 0.46 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 10.0 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 74% | 67% | 70% | 85% | 62% | 85% | 77% | 69% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,428 | 10,277 | 20,195 | 26,983 | 9,602 | 14,945 | 6,706 | 22,693 | 22,586 | 6,308 |
| Damage / min | 486 | 286 | 563 | 752 | 268 | 416 | 187 | 632 | 629 | 176 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 12.6k | 14.5k | 16.3k | 10.1k | 12.8k | 9.2k | 14.3k | 13.2k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 351 | 403 | 453 | 283 | 356 | 257 | 399 | 369 | 236 |
| CS | 259 | 156 | 293 | 295 | 38 | 200 | 123 | 297 | 257 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.3 | 8.2 | 8.2 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 7.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 47 | 56 | 53 | 82 | 34 | 37 | 49 | 37 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 11 | 21 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 11 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 8 |
| Control wards | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 56 | 42 | 87 | 88 | 12 | 57 | 44 | 89 | 73 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 6.3k | 4.1k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 74 | 146 | 125 | 18 | 98 | 72 | 145 | 103 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 4.7k | 3.7k | 6.3k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 3.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 8.7k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 104 | 186 | 183 | 25 | 123 | 89 | 204 | 153 | 30 |