Game 2 of Cienciano Esports vs Deliverance Esports Peru
GUL 2020 Closing Playoffs · Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.6k65.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CCC7:46
First tower
DVE.P13:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DVE.P- 12Kills22
- 22Deaths12
- 54.6kGold65.3k
- 50.3kDamage73.3k
- 972CS996
- 245Vision score305
- 119Wards placed116
- 58Wards cleared56
- 57Control wards54
- 15.0kGold @1015.0k
- 24.6kGold @1523.6k
- 33.6kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Whyker27,990
Alambrito15,161
Swifu15,014
Windz13,457
Pishilon13,038
vSack9,913
Empanadita9,318
Aug8,408
Cherry5,821
Kl5,483
Gold earned
Whyker16.1k
Swifu15.0k
vSack13.3k
Alambrito13.0k
Pishilon12.2k
Empanadita11.8k
Aug11.3k
Windz9.8k
Cherry9.5k
Kl7.9k
Creep score
Swifu298
vSack292
Whyker289
Pishilon267
Aug210
Alambrito204
Empanadita160
Windz157
Kl46
Cherry45
Vision score
Kl85
Cherry79
Empanadita72
Swifu60
Aug52
Whyker51
Pishilon44
Alambrito43
vSack41
Windz23
Timeline
- 6:17
- FB

7:46 
7:55- 8:24


- 8:30

10:50- 10:52



11:02- 11:33
- 13:24

- 13:43


13:55- 15:28



15:33- 15:33
15:48- 16:49
- 16:57

- 17:39

- 17:42



17:47
17:55- 19:53


- 20:15

- 21:28


- 22:04


- 22:12
- 23:55

- 24:17


- 24:26



24:31- 24:31


- 24:57
- 25:46


- 26:10

- 27:33



27:35- 27:39


- 27:59

29:36
31:22- 31:30


- 31:35


- 31:38


- 32:11
- 33:39
- 34:06


- 34:08



34:12- 34:13


- 34:16

- 34:17


- 34:23
- 34:24


- 34:30

- 34:31

Laning
Lane matchups
+425 gold · +24 cs · +725 xp | Alambrito108 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,390 gold · +49 cs · +1,739 xp | Empanadita64 cs · 4.1k | |
+373 gold · +4 cs · +278 xp | Whyker134 cs · 5.5k | |
+401 gold · +2 cs · +250 xp | Swifu123 cs · 6.0k | |
+779 gold · +2 cs · +791 xp | Cherry22 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.63 | 0.46 | 0.27 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 0.53 | 1.17 | 0.93 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 19.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 67% | 58% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 55% | 82% | 86% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,457 | 8,408 | 13,038 | 9,913 | 5,483 | 15,161 | 9,318 | 27,990 | 15,014 | 5,821 |
| Damage / min | 389 | 243 | 376 | 286 | 158 | 438 | 269 | 808 | 434 | 168 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 11.3k | 12.2k | 13.3k | 7.9k | 13.0k | 11.8k | 16.1k | 15.0k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 284 | 325 | 354 | 384 | 228 | 376 | 339 | 465 | 432 | 273 |
| CS | 157 | 210 | 267 | 292 | 46 | 204 | 160 | 289 | 298 | 45 |
| CS / min | 4.5 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 52 | 44 | 41 | 85 | 43 | 72 | 51 | 60 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 16 | 24 | 15 | 50 | 21 | 8 | 19 | 22 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 68 | 80 | 75 | 12 | 72 | 43 | 88 | 78 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 4.1k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 84 | 113 | 130 | 121 | 24 | 108 | 64 | 134 | 123 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 5.7k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 121 | 142 | 176 | 165 | 31 | 147 | 91 | 183 | 177 | 30 |