Game 3 of Macko Esports vs DSYRE
PG Nationals 2023 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.5k50.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MCK5:27
First tower
MCK14:53
First drake
MCK10:56
First grubs
—
First herald
MCK
First baron
MCK20:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
DSY- 21Kills16
- 16Deaths21
- 63.5kGold50.7k
- 83.7kDamage66.6k
- 1004CS904
- 263Vision score192
- 102Wards placed78
- 38Wards cleared38
- 40Control wards26
- 17.1kGold @1015.9k
- 27.7kGold @1525.4k
- 38.0kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vzz28,348
Six1026,960
XoNix18,546
Rhilech15,503
Empyros14,591
Aetinoth13,930
ACD12,099
Cboi10,776
Click5,469
Nash4,044
Gold earned
Six1014.8k
Vzz14.7k
ACD13.9k
XoNix11.8k
Cboi11.3k
Aetinoth11.0k
Rhilech10.7k
Empyros10.5k
Click8.8k
Nash6.7k
Creep score
Six10306
ACD250
Vzz249
Aetinoth249
XoNix235
Empyros225
Cboi164
Rhilech163
Click35
Nash32
Vision score
Nash91
Click90
Cboi50
Vzz47
ACD40
Six1036
Rhilech32
Aetinoth29
XoNix22
Empyros18
Timeline
- FB

5:27 
7:05- 7:16


- 7:19



7:29- 7:30


8:23- 8:49



8:52
10:56- 11:48



13:16
13:58- 14:05


- 14:11


14:53
14:56- 15:04

15:07
15:33
16:24- 16:30


- 16:31


- 16:36


- 17:10

18:11- 18:29



19:48
19:58
20:59
21:29- 21:42

21:46- 22:02


- 23:23


- 24:02



24:08
24:11- 24:13



24:18
24:20
24:46- 25:57

26:47
27:23
27:24
27:27
27:31
27:43- 29:00



29:01
29:09
29:23
29:23- 29:29
- 29:30

29:41
29:49
29:52
29:55
30:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,539 gold · +8 cs · +870 xp | Empyros119 cs · 4.6k | |
+21 gold · +5 cs · +23 xp | Rhilech93 cs · 5.3k | |
+80 gold · +14 cs · +794 xp | XoNix143 cs · 5.9k | |
+749 gold · 0 cs · +92 xp | Aetinoth125 cs · 5.7k | |
+101 gold · +4 cs · +217 xp | Nash22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 0.81 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 0.61 | 1.01 | 0.94 | 0.45 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 52% | 57% | 71% | 67% | 44% | 88% | 75% | 50% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,099 | 10,776 | 26,960 | 28,348 | 5,469 | 14,591 | 15,503 | 18,546 | 13,930 | 4,044 |
| Damage / min | 401 | 357 | 894 | 940 | 181 | 484 | 514 | 615 | 462 | 134 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 11.3k | 14.8k | 14.7k | 8.8k | 10.5k | 10.7k | 11.8k | 11.0k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 460 | 376 | 490 | 487 | 292 | 349 | 354 | 391 | 365 | 223 |
| CS | 250 | 164 | 306 | 249 | 35 | 225 | 163 | 235 | 249 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.4 | 10.1 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 50 | 36 | 47 | 90 | 18 | 32 | 22 | 29 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 53 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 4.6k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 69 | 96 | 81 | 13 | 77 | 59 | 85 | 73 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 3.9k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 98 | 157 | 125 | 26 | 119 | 93 | 143 | 125 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 8.6k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 7.6k | 7.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 128 | 210 | 182 | 30 | 169 | 119 | 165 | 175 | 26 |

