Game 2 of Fnatic vs Team Heretics
LEC 2025 Winter Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.5k68.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FNC4:14
First tower
TH15:20
First drake
FNC11:32
First grubs
TH
First herald
FNC
First baron
FNC29:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC- 8Kills22
- 22Deaths8
- 58.5kGold68.5k
- 95.3kDamage102.3k
- 1159CS1142
- 257Vision score273
- 98Wards placed125
- 51Wards cleared47
- 41Control wards41
- 16.2kGold @1015.3k
- 23.9kGold @1525.0k
- 34.0kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Sheo34,218
Upset33,010
Humanoid31,123
Kamiloo23,339
Flakked17,827
Carlsen15,607
Razork15,294
Oscarinin14,951
Mikyx7,969
Stend4,349
Gold earned
Upset16.7k
Humanoid16.2k
Oscarinin15.7k
Kamiloo14.3k
Flakked13.3k
Carlsen11.9k
Sheo11.9k
Razork10.8k
Mikyx9.1k
Stend7.1k
Creep score
Humanoid339
Oscarinin328
Carlsen296
Kamiloo294
Flakked294
Upset285
Sheo244
Razork162
Stend31
Mikyx28
Vision score
Mikyx132
Stend117
Flakked55
Razork48
Sheo39
Oscarinin33
Humanoid30
Upset30
Kamiloo29
Carlsen17
Timeline
- 4:14

FB
6:25
6:35
6:43
7:32
7:53
9:45- 9:55


11:04
11:12
11:21- 11:32

- 14:00


- 14:03


- 14:06


15:20
16:13- 16:51

16:53- 18:03


18:16
18:36- 19:58


- 20:02


20:02- 20:14


20:31- 20:37



20:46
21:01- 21:07A
- 22:25

- 23:00

- 23:44


- 24:41


- 26:10

- 27:45

- 28:10


- 28:15


- 28:19


- 28:45


- 29:02

- 30:15

- 30:47

- 31:22


- 31:36

- 31:47

- 31:53
- 32:32


- 33:05

- 34:17


- 34:19


- 34:19


- 34:25


- 34:26



34:29- 34:36

- 34:44

Laning
Lane matchups
+424 gold · +9 cs · +307 xp | Oscarinin155 cs · 5.5k | |
+970 gold · +24 cs · +234 xp | Razork87 cs · 4.5k | |
+410 gold · +14 cs · +65 xp | Humanoid139 cs · 6.1k | |
+757 gold · +2 cs · +299 xp | Upset115 cs · 5.3k | |
+439 gold · +1 cs · +604 xp | Mikyx16 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 1.04 | 0.76 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 1.13 | 0.77 | 1.06 | 1.07 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 14.0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 63% | 63% | 25% | 25% | 64% | 73% | 55% | 86% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,607 | 34,218 | 23,339 | 17,827 | 4,349 | 14,951 | 15,294 | 31,123 | 33,010 | 7,969 |
| Damage / min | 447 | 981 | 669 | 511 | 125 | 429 | 438 | 892 | 946 | 228 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 11.9k | 14.3k | 13.3k | 7.1k | 15.7k | 10.8k | 16.2k | 16.7k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 342 | 340 | 410 | 382 | 202 | 451 | 309 | 464 | 478 | 262 |
| CS | 296 | 244 | 294 | 294 | 31 | 328 | 162 | 339 | 285 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.0 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 9.7 | 8.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 39 | 29 | 55 | 117 | 33 | 48 | 30 | 30 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 59 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 82 | 72 | 72 | 13 | 89 | 54 | 87 | 66 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 146 | 111 | 125 | 113 | 17 | 155 | 87 | 139 | 115 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 2.5k | 8.2k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 204 | 150 | 168 | 174 | 22 | 216 | 110 | 192 | 174 | 19 |

