Game 2 of Prime Clan vs Xenics
Champions 2015 Summer Promotion · Group B
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
80.2k93.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Barons
Overview
First blood
XEN10:26
First tower
XEN16:16
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Prime- 13Kills28
- 28Deaths13
- 80.2kGold93.1k
- 1441CS1481
- 199Wards placed194
- 68Wards cleared61
- 0Control wards0
- 13.4kGold @1013.5k
- 19.8kGold @1521.9k
- 28.0kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
50′
Damage to champions
KaKaRoT0
ARK0
Candy0
Stitch0
Key0
Soul0
Catch0
SaSin0
Nuclear0
Secret0
Gold earned
Nuclear24.0k
Stitch21.0k
Candy20.0k
SaSin20.0k
Soul19.0k
KaKaRoT17.0k
Catch16.0k
Secret14.0k
ARK13.0k
Key10.0k
Creep score
Nuclear480
Candy451
Stitch449
Soul399
KaKaRoT373
SaSin365
Catch160
ARK126
Secret77
Key42
Vision score
KaKaRoT0
ARK0
Candy0
Stitch0
Key0
Soul0
Catch0
SaSin0
Nuclear0
Secret0
Timeline
- FB

10:26 - 10:29


- 10:44


- 11:53
- 13:40


- 14:16


- 15:08


16:16- 17:24


18:08- 18:14



18:17- 18:19


- 18:21


- 18:29


- 18:35


- 18:50

- 19:12
- 19:40


19:54- 20:40

21:01
21:10- 25:37


- 25:40


- 25:45


- 25:59

28:13
29:47- 32:21


- 33:21
- 33:51


- 34:27



34:29
34:33
34:35
34:38- 35:12
- 37:10

- 37:51


- 39:50
- 43:27

- 46:12


- 46:18



46:20- 46:52
- 46:55

- 48:42


- 48:48


- 48:55



48:56- 49:16
- 51:26

- 53:23



53:27- 53:29


- 53:29


- 53:37
- 53:38


- 53:45


- 54:09

- 54:16
- 54:25

- 54:29

Laning
Lane matchups
+580 gold · +19 cs · +878 xp | Soul124 cs · 4.7k | |
+667 gold · +9 cs · +1,015 xp | Catch53 cs · 4.4k | |
+138 gold · +8 cs · +220 xp | SaSin133 cs · 4.6k | |
+447 gold · +5 cs · +266 xp | Nuclear117 cs · 5.1k | |
+564 gold · +2 cs · +1,423 xp | Secret18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.31 | 0.98 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 1.25 | 0.93 | 0.97 | 1.29 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 19.0 | 12.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 77% | 62% | 92% | 100% | 54% | 75% | 68% | 68% | 86% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 17.0k | 13.0k | 20.0k | 21.0k | 10.0k | 19.0k | 16.0k | 20.0k | 24.0k | 14.0k |
| Gold / min | 311 | 238 | 366 | 384 | 183 | 348 | 293 | 366 | 439 | 256 |
| CS | 373 | 126 | 451 | 449 | 42 | 399 | 160 | 365 | 480 | 77 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 35 | 66 | 15 | 1 | 82 | 38 | 60 | 15 | 4 | 77 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 16 | 21 | 7 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 14 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 1.8k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 31 | 95 | 72 | 10 | 79 | 35 | 81 | 77 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 3.7k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 2.7k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 44 | 141 | 112 | 16 | 124 | 53 | 133 | 117 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.7k | 5.3k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 58 | 184 | 141 | 19 | 166 | 63 | 168 | 157 | 28 |

