Game 1 of Dinka Never Homeless Again vs Illinois State University
PGCQ 2022 Spring 1 OQ · Round 1

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.4k48.4k
Towers
Drakes
32
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
ISU- 17Kills7
- 7Deaths17
- 60.4kGold48.4k
- 68.7kDamage47.6k
- 1009CS927
- 199Vision score160
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Dinka21,623
CptShrimps17,334
DeepLearn16,386
DrewDozer13,043
Disconnector11,611
Yen10,630
GFP8,078
Svmmy7,871
Duoking15,486
Tempos4,284
Gold earned
Dinka16.1k
DeepLearn12.7k
Disconnector12.6k
CptShrimps12.4k
Yen11.1k
Svmmy11.1k
DrewDozer9.9k
GFP8.6k
Duoking18.2k
Tempos6.1k
Creep score
Dinka298
Disconnector287
Yen286
CptShrimps272
DeepLearn233
DrewDozer216
Svmmy174
GFP129
Duoking132
Tempos9
Vision score
Duoking158
Tempos54
CptShrimps41
Svmmy36
DeepLearn33
Dinka31
GFP31
Disconnector30
DrewDozer26
Yen19
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Disconnector— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | GFP— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | DrewDozer— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Yen— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Tempos— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.25 | 0.63 | 1.08 | 0.69 | 0.78 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.35 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 47% | 59% | 59% | 65% | 43% | 43% | 57% | 71% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,623 | 7,871 | 17,334 | 16,386 | 5,486 | 11,611 | 8,078 | 13,043 | 10,630 | 4,284 |
| Damage / min | 709 | 258 | 568 | 537 | 180 | 380 | 265 | 427 | 348 | 140 |
| Gold | 16.1k | 11.1k | 12.4k | 12.7k | 8.2k | 12.6k | 8.6k | 9.9k | 11.1k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 528 | 362 | 408 | 415 | 267 | 413 | 283 | 326 | 364 | 200 |
| CS | 298 | 174 | 272 | 233 | 32 | 287 | 129 | 216 | 286 | 9 |
| CS / min | 9.8 | 5.7 | 8.9 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 9.4 | 4.2 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 36 | 41 | 33 | 58 | 30 | 31 | 26 | 19 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |