Game 2 of Inaequalis Academy vs Inside Games
Hitpoint Winter 2021 Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.7k77.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
22
Overview
First blood
ING2:59
First tower
INAE.A10:21
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INAE.A- 27Kills36
- 36Deaths27
- 72.7kGold77.2k
- 108.6kDamage131.7k
- 1009CS1025
- 273Vision score316
- 126Wards placed115
- 48Wards cleared59
- 49Control wards44
- 17.1kGold @1016.8k
- 26.7kGold @1527.6k
- 33.6kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Esko62,436
KNEZA53,134
Necro42,126
Trungi17,041
Flaai14,491
Demro14,038
Pongo13,996
Davros8,355
Phenix7,935
Vizi6,725
Gold earned
KNEZA24.5k
Esko24.0k
Necro15.0k
Trungi13.8k
Pongo13.6k
Demro13.1k
Flaai13.0k
Davros11.5k
Phenix11.1k
Vizi10.3k
Creep score
Esko393
KNEZA351
Necro257
Trungi250
Flaai232
Demro195
Pongo155
Davros136
Vizi35
Phenix30
Vision score
Vizi105
Phenix85
KNEZA82
Flaai60
Demro51
Necro51
Trungi44
Esko44
Pongo38
Davros29
Timeline
- FB

2:59 - 3:59


- 4:12



5:37- 5:39



5:43
5:45
5:49- 6:19
- 6:29



6:38- 7:59


- 8:17



8:47- 9:41
- 9:46


- 10:21

- 10:26


- 10:30



10:37- 10:45


- 11:03



11:08
11:12
11:21- 11:41


- 11:47

11:49
13:08- 13:12



13:15- 13:22


- 13:41


- 16:57
- 17:13


- 17:18


- 17:49

- 18:40
- 19:56

20:04- 20:15

- 22:08


- 22:09
- 22:11


- 22:13



22:18- 27:31



27:37- 27:38



27:45- 28:03


- 28:43

28:54
28:54
28:59
29:08
29:28- 29:46

30:40
30:46
30:58- 31:03
31:36
32:02
32:07
32:17- 32:21


- 32:22


- 32:22


- 32:28
- 33:50
34:41- 36:12


- 36:17


36:31- 36:42

36:45- 36:48


- 36:49


- 37:26

- 37:29
- 37:38


37:48- 37:56


- 38:07


- 38:37

- 38:50

- 38:57
- 40:08

- 40:13
- 40:53


- 40:58



41:00- 41:00


- 41:00

- 41:07


Laning
Lane matchups
+191 gold · +1 cs · +754 xp | Flaai101 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,521 gold · +6 cs · +56 xp | Pongo75 cs · 6.5k | |
+936 gold · +8 cs · +272 xp | Necro93 cs · 5.1k | |
+671 gold · +6 cs · +1,106 xp | KNEZA109 cs · 7.7k | |
+721 gold · +4 cs · +635 xp | Phenix20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.21 | 0.58 | 0.44 | 0.67 | 0.92 | 1.16 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 3 |
| Deaths | 9 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 28 | 19 | 11 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.7 | 18.0 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 6.8 | 10.3 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 26% | 56% | 67% | 96% | 70% | 53% | 89% | 75% | 86% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,041 | 14,038 | 8,355 | 62,436 | 6,725 | 14,491 | 13,996 | 42,126 | 53,134 | 7,935 |
| Damage / min | 413 | 340 | 202 | 1512 | 163 | 351 | 339 | 1020 | 1287 | 192 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 13.1k | 11.5k | 24.0k | 10.3k | 13.0k | 13.6k | 15.0k | 24.5k | 11.1k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 317 | 280 | 582 | 249 | 314 | 329 | 364 | 595 | 269 |
| CS | 250 | 195 | 136 | 393 | 35 | 232 | 155 | 257 | 351 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 5.6 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 44 | 51 | 29 | 44 | 105 | 60 | 38 | 51 | 82 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 73 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 4.8k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.9k | 4.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 48 | 65 | 66 | 11 | 70 | 46 | 69 | 66 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 4.1k | 8.4k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 69 | 85 | 115 | 16 | 101 | 75 | 93 | 109 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.6k | 5.2k | 10.4k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 9.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 128 | 110 | 100 | 171 | 22 | 145 | 93 | 150 | 149 | 24 |

