Game 2 of AS Trenčín esports vs eXtatus
Hitpoint Masters Season 12 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.9k53.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
AST4:46
First tower
AST14:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
eXtatus- 18Kills11
- 11Deaths18
- 64.9kGold53.8k
- 1093CS991
- 231Vision score200
- 82Wards placed105
- 47Wards cleared27
- 23Control wards44
- 15.3kGold @1014.4k
- 24.0kGold @1523.4k
- 36.3kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vlk0
SeMike0
Ruso0
Kadaver0
Noxie0
bobista0
Jellou0
OMON0
Shine0
Ovčák0
Gold earned
Kadaver17.7k
bobista13.7k
Ruso13.0k
SeMike12.5k
OMON12.4k
Vlk12.0k
Shine11.7k
Noxie9.7k
Jellou8.8k
Ovčák7.1k
Creep score
Kadaver350
Shine302
OMON285
Ruso268
bobista214
Vlk208
SeMike195
Jellou126
Noxie72
Ovčák64
Vision score
Noxie81
Ovčák72
SeMike55
Kadaver49
bobista36
OMON32
Jellou31
Shine29
Ruso25
Vlk21
Timeline
- FB

4:46 - 5:27
- 7:52


- 10:54


- 11:17

11:52- 12:39


- 13:04


- 13:55
14:15
15:40- 15:42



15:46- 15:49

16:16- 16:42
- 17:31


18:20
18:21
18:24
18:25
18:47
18:58- 20:15

- 21:53
- 21:58



21:59
22:01- 22:42
24:49- 25:17


- 26:57
27:33- 27:43


- 27:52



27:53
27:53
27:54- 27:55


- 28:02


- 28:42

- 29:30

29:34
29:59- 30:03

31:54
31:59
32:00
32:02
32:04- 32:10
32:13
32:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,247 gold · +14 cs · +1,080 xp | bobista103 cs · 5.4k | |
+468 gold · +34 cs · +182 xp | Jellou74 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,007 gold · +18 cs · +288 xp | OMON143 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,722 gold · +21 cs · +268 xp | Shine127 cs · 4.7k | |
+603 gold · +4 cs · +11 xp | Ovčák25 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 1.16 | 0.52 | 1.31 | 1.09 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.22 | 0.33 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 72% | 56% | 100% | 83% | 73% | 55% | 55% | 45% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 12.5k | 13.0k | 17.7k | 9.7k | 13.7k | 8.8k | 12.4k | 11.7k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 370 | 385 | 400 | 546 | 300 | 424 | 272 | 382 | 362 | 219 |
| CS | 208 | 195 | 268 | 350 | 72 | 214 | 126 | 285 | 302 | 64 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 3.9 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 55 | 25 | 49 | 81 | 36 | 31 | 32 | 29 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 18 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 68 | 79 | 95 | 19 | 62 | 47 | 91 | 74 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 3.6k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 108 | 125 | 148 | 29 | 103 | 74 | 143 | 127 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 10.5k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 128 | 142 | 165 | 207 | 41 | 132 | 97 | 181 | 182 | 35 |

