Game 2 of CLG Academy vs Supernova
Nerd Street Power Play 2021 Spring · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.1k60.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SN4:53
First tower
CLG.A12:36
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SN- 10Kills23
- 23Deaths11
- 52.1kGold60.3k
- 67.0kDamage78.0k
- 1005CS877
- 206Vision score188
- 91Wards placed74
- 33Wards cleared33
- 34Control wards28
- 15.6kGold @1015.4k
- 26.2kGold @1524.1k
- 34.5kGold @2032.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Strompest26,850
Array19,503
RJS18,725
Thien14,123
Keel13,838
Katsurii13,836
Matty13,420
Cavele10,674
Menace7,525
Auto6,528
Gold earned
Array14.0k
Strompest13.7k
Katsurii12.2k
Cavele12.2k
Matty11.7k
Thien11.5k
RJS11.3k
Keel10.2k
Menace8.7k
Auto6.9k
Creep score
RJS295
Katsurii284
Strompest274
Array232
Thien217
Cavele182
Keel162
Matty159
Auto47
Menace30
Vision score
Auto83
Menace63
Katsurii48
Matty40
Array35
Thien31
Strompest29
RJS25
Cavele21
Keel19
Timeline
- 4:53

FB - 5:20

9:30- 9:34
- 9:40


- 10:40

12:26- 12:32


- 12:35


12:36
12:40- 12:41


- 16:04

16:08
16:08
16:16
16:18- 16:27


- 18:21


- 18:26


- 18:32
- 18:52

- 18:55



21:09- 21:24


- 21:27



21:27- 21:29


- 21:30


- 21:31


- 21:40
- 22:14
- 23:16

- 23:54

- 24:50


- 24:52

- 25:00

- 25:09
- 27:04

28:12- 28:24



28:34- 28:41
- 28:46


- 28:51


- 29:12


- 29:24

- 29:30
- 30:00
- 31:02


- 31:05


- 31:05


- 31:06


- 31:11

- 31:14

31:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+499 gold · +5 cs · +612 xp | Cavele120 cs · 5.4k | |
+28 gold · +4 cs · +561 xp | Matty98 cs · 5.1k | |
+291 gold · +26 cs · +1,021 xp | Strompest144 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,304 gold · +27 cs · +551 xp | Array123 cs · 4.7k | |
+69 gold · 0 cs · +375 xp | Menace20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 0.38 | 0.84 | 0.66 | 0.84 | 0.39 | 0.63 | 0.86 | 0.56 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 13.0 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 5.7 | 6.7 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 60% | 60% | 70% | 80% | 57% | 65% | 57% | 74% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,123 | 13,838 | 18,725 | 13,836 | 6,528 | 10,674 | 13,420 | 26,850 | 19,503 | 7,525 |
| Damage / min | 449 | 440 | 596 | 440 | 208 | 340 | 427 | 854 | 620 | 239 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 10.2k | 11.3k | 12.2k | 6.9k | 12.2k | 11.7k | 13.7k | 14.0k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 325 | 360 | 388 | 220 | 388 | 372 | 435 | 445 | 278 |
| CS | 217 | 162 | 295 | 284 | 47 | 182 | 159 | 274 | 232 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.2 | 9.4 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 8.7 | 7.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 19 | 25 | 48 | 83 | 21 | 40 | 29 | 35 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 43 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 64 | 107 | 95 | 17 | 73 | 67 | 94 | 82 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 3.3k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 102 | 170 | 150 | 20 | 120 | 98 | 144 | 123 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.7k | 8.3k | 5.8k | 3.6k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 4.5k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 114 | 205 | 198 | 29 | 136 | 120 | 180 | 160 | 25 |

