Game 3 of Atheris Esports vs PÊEK Gaming
DDH 2023 Opening Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
37.5k47.8k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ATH3:28
First tower
PK13:12
First drake
PK6:54
First grubs
—
First herald
PK
First baron
PK21:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
PK- 8Kills21
- 21Deaths8
- 37.5kGold47.8k
- 48.8kDamage65.2k
- 673CS700
- 148Vision score175
- 55Wards placed74
- 25Wards cleared26
- 23Control wards31
- 15.4kGold @1015.9k
- 22.6kGold @1525.3k
- 31.0kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Icytower21,705
Bola17,366
Yerikan13,599
Fatorix11,280
HAKA9,715
Uprising9,501
Acerola9,132
Skyy9,100
Feng8,921
Messi3,750
Gold earned
Icytower12.1k
Fatorix11.6k
Bola9.4k
Feng8.8k
Acerola8.5k
HAKA7.7k
Yerikan7.6k
Uprising7.3k
Skyy7.2k
Messi5.1k
Creep score
Fatorix238
Bola224
Icytower182
Skyy174
Acerola138
Feng136
HAKA130
Uprising110
Messi27
Yerikan14
Vision score
Yerikan63
Messi42
Acerola35
Feng35
Fatorix34
HAKA30
Skyy27
Bola27
Uprising17
Icytower13
Timeline
- FB

3:28 - 6:37


- 6:41


- 6:54


8:54- 9:35

- 12:08

- 12:24


- 13:12

- 15:59

- 16:16

- 17:19


- 17:21


- 17:24


- 17:41

- 17:46


17:56- 18:30



18:38- 18:43


- 18:49


18:49- 18:55



20:50- 20:52


- 20:55


- 20:57


- 21:23

- 22:05

- 22:20


- 22:22


- 22:26


- 22:42

- 22:46
- 22:54


- 22:56

- 22:59


23:09- 23:13



23:13
23:15- 23:15


- 23:27


- 23:29


Laning
Lane matchups
+340 gold · +13 cs · +71 xp | HAKA110 cs · 4.6k | |
+45 gold · +5 cs · +111 xp | Feng101 cs · 5.1k | |
+854 gold · +13 cs · +167 xp | Icytower123 cs · 5.7k | |
+753 gold · +11 cs · +559 xp | Fatorix150 cs · 6.0k | |
+701 gold · +15 cs · +44 xp | Yerikan8 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0.88 | 1.11 | 0.83 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 14.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 63% | 25% | 63% | 75% | 57% | 71% | 81% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,501 | 9,132 | 9,100 | 17,366 | 3,750 | 9,715 | 8,921 | 21,705 | 11,280 | 13,599 |
| Damage / min | 402 | 387 | 385 | 735 | 159 | 411 | 378 | 919 | 478 | 576 |
| Gold | 7.3k | 8.5k | 7.2k | 9.4k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 8.8k | 12.1k | 11.6k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 310 | 361 | 303 | 397 | 217 | 325 | 374 | 514 | 491 | 321 |
| CS | 110 | 138 | 174 | 224 | 27 | 130 | 136 | 182 | 238 | 14 |
| CS / min | 4.7 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 10.1 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 35 | 27 | 27 | 42 | 30 | 35 | 13 | 34 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 23 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 62 | 85 | 87 | 14 | 72 | 67 | 87 | 99 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 3.2k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 96 | 136 | 139 | 23 | 110 | 101 | 123 | 150 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 5.6k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 4.3k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 9.2k | 8.4k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 106 | 127 | 165 | 194 | 27 | 120 | 127 | 167 | 210 | 12 |

