Game 3 of BNK FEARX Youth vs KT Rolster Challengers
LCK CL 2024 Summer · Week 9


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.9k55.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BFX.Y4:14
First tower
BFX.Y8:11
First drake
KT.C6:01
First grubs
BFX.Y
First herald
KT.C
First baron
BFX.Y20:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFX.Y- 24Kills19
- 19Deaths24
- 55.9kGold55.0k
- 81.2kDamage79.5k
- 851CS900
- 256Vision score236
- 117Wards placed101
- 39Wards cleared51
- 46Control wards37
- 15.2kGold @1017.6k
- 24.8kGold @1529.7k
- 33.8kGold @2039.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Zinie28,438
Hype22,091
Daystar21,855
Diable21,138
Soboro18,176
Casting15,065
Willer13,315
HamBak10,903
Execute5,011
Way4,664
Gold earned
Zinie15.2k
Diable12.2k
Daystar12.2k
Hype12.0k
Willer11.5k
Casting11.4k
Soboro10.7k
HamBak9.6k
Execute8.4k
Way7.7k
Creep score
Daystar272
Hype262
Zinie248
Diable244
Willer191
Soboro168
Casting163
HamBak155
Execute25
Way23
Vision score
Way124
Execute98
Diable49
HamBak40
Zinie38
Willer37
Casting32
Daystar29
Soboro23
Hype22
Timeline
- 4:14

FB
6:01
6:44- 6:55



7:08- 8:11

- 9:25

- 9:31

- 9:40


10:28- 10:31


- 10:37



10:42
11:30- 12:06


- 12:21


- 12:24


- 12:51

13:20- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:45
- 14:39



14:40- 14:41



14:42
14:42- 14:45


- 15:09

15:57
16:17
16:31- 16:35


- 18:34

- 18:38



19:09- 19:41


- 19:51


- 19:52


- 19:54


20:17- 20:22

- 21:34

- 21:35

21:35- 23:01



23:11- 23:13



23:13- 23:13


23:15
23:20
23:26
×423:26
24:04
24:08
25:16
25:17
25:24- 25:25



25:27
25:44
25:53- 25:56

27:20
27:24
27:28
27:56
27:58
27:59
28:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+531 gold · +5 cs · +25 xp | Soboro98 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,201 gold · +18 cs · +1,073 xp | Willer98 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,199 gold · +38 cs · +1,468 xp | Daystar171 cs · 6.8k | |
+611 gold · +4 cs · +1,722 xp | Diable138 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,446 gold · +4 cs · +699 xp | Execute20 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.54 | 1.03 | 0.90 | 0.97 | 0.75 | 0.92 | 0.89 | 0.86 | 1.16 |
| Kills | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 58% | 83% | 71% | 79% | 53% | 63% | 42% | 68% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,065 | 10,903 | 28,438 | 22,091 | 4,664 | 18,176 | 13,315 | 21,855 | 21,138 | 5,011 |
| Damage / min | 535 | 387 | 1010 | 785 | 166 | 646 | 473 | 776 | 751 | 178 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 9.6k | 15.2k | 12.0k | 7.7k | 10.7k | 11.5k | 12.2k | 12.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 342 | 539 | 428 | 272 | 379 | 408 | 434 | 434 | 298 |
| CS | 163 | 155 | 248 | 262 | 23 | 168 | 191 | 272 | 244 | 25 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 0.8 | 6.0 | 6.8 | 9.7 | 8.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 40 | 38 | 22 | 124 | 23 | 37 | 29 | 49 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 55 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 15 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 60 | 95 | 79 | 11 | 67 | 66 | 97 | 97 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 80 | 133 | 134 | 16 | 98 | 98 | 171 | 138 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 2.9k | 6.3k | 6.0k | 8.7k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 8.4k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 130 | 108 | 184 | 191 | 21 | 128 | 139 | 209 | 190 | 24 |