Game 1 of Boavista FC vs For The Win Esports
LPLOL 2021 Spring Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.2k50.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FTW5:14
First tower
FTW16:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FTW- 1Kills19
- 19Deaths1
- 39.2kGold50.5k
- 34.3kDamage63.5k
- 836CS900
- 158Vision score184
- 77Wards placed82
- 30Wards cleared33
- 27Control wards35
- 14.5kGold @1016.0k
- 22.5kGold @1523.1k
- 29.7kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Creon18,078
Kirito15,357
Own3r13,626
NOMA11,551
Galaxy9,040
Scutt8,055
Flash7,485
ReAt1vo5,442
Feedarias4,908
Sacred4,310
Gold earned
NOMA11.6k
Creon11.1k
Own3r10.9k
Galaxy9.6k
Kirito9.4k
Scutt8.8k
Flash8.4k
Feedarias7.5k
ReAt1vo7.3k
Sacred5.2k
Creep score
Galaxy252
NOMA229
Creon225
Scutt224
Own3r211
Flash197
Kirito190
ReAt1vo134
Feedarias45
Sacred29
Vision score
Feedarias82
Sacred50
ReAt1vo33
Own3r33
Flash28
NOMA27
Scutt25
Creon25
Galaxy22
Kirito17
Timeline
- 5:14

FB - 7:12
- 9:31
- 9:49


- 9:54


- 12:40
- 15:36


- 16:00

- 17:17
17:28- 17:47


- 17:50


- 18:31
- 19:15


19:15- 19:16


- 19:19


- 21:20


22:00
22:50- 22:54


- 23:04

- 23:14

- 23:40
- 25:24


- 25:27


- 25:35


- 25:37


- 25:51

- 25:57
- 26:30
- 26:34


- 26:36


- 26:40


- 26:48


- 27:00


- 27:10

- 27:14

Laning
Lane matchups
+6 gold · +1 cs · +308 xp | Kirito113 cs · 4.5k | |
+460 gold · +9 cs · +235 xp | Own3r107 cs · 5.1k | |
+212 gold · +15 cs · +571 xp | NOMA128 cs · 5.3k | |
+618 gold · +17 cs · +509 xp | Creon122 cs · 4.7k | |
+520 gold · +11 cs · +543 xp | Feedarias32 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.60 | 0.55 | 0.72 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 1.18 | 0.81 | 0.86 | 1.22 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 74% | 89% | 74% | 74% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,485 | 5,442 | 9,040 | 8,055 | 4,310 | 15,357 | 13,626 | 11,551 | 18,078 | 4,908 |
| Damage / min | 274 | 199 | 330 | 294 | 157 | 561 | 498 | 422 | 661 | 179 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 7.3k | 9.6k | 8.8k | 5.2k | 9.4k | 10.9k | 11.6k | 11.1k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 265 | 350 | 321 | 190 | 342 | 399 | 424 | 406 | 276 |
| CS | 197 | 134 | 252 | 224 | 29 | 190 | 211 | 229 | 225 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.9 | 9.2 | 8.2 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 33 | 22 | 25 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 27 | 25 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 68 | 86 | 87 | 13 | 85 | 70 | 77 | 78 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 98 | 143 | 139 | 21 | 113 | 107 | 128 | 122 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 6.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 112 | 192 | 172 | 24 | 149 | 154 | 174 | 167 | 38 |

