Game 1 of Macko Esports vs ZennIT
EM 2025 Winter · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.0k53.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
MCK7:41
First tower
MCK17:56
First drake
MCK6:37
First grubs
ZNT
First herald
MCK
First baron
MCK30:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZNT- 25Kills10
- 10Deaths25
- 64.0kGold53.2k
- 108.3kDamage75.2k
- 1077CS1041
- 236Vision score215
- 100Wards placed90
- 27Wards cleared37
- 24Control wards30
- 16.6kGold @1015.5k
- 25.3kGold @1523.6k
- 36.2kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Color30,887
Afriibi29,469
Furuy24,802
Mafro22,335
FlickeR22,219
Marty21,744
Whip13,628
Shredder8,023
shibi6,647
J3rkie3,671
Gold earned
FlickeR15.5k
Mafro14.0k
Color14.0k
Afriibi14.0k
Furuy12.2k
Marty11.6k
Whip10.5k
shibi10.1k
Shredder8.2k
J3rkie7.0k
Creep score
FlickeR323
Marty295
Afriibi288
Color267
Furuy249
Whip248
Mafro218
shibi192
Shredder20
J3rkie18
Vision score
J3rkie108
Shredder106
shibi40
Furuy37
FlickeR36
Whip31
Color30
Mafro27
Afriibi20
Marty16
Timeline
- 6:30

6:37- 6:42

- 6:48

- FB

7:41 - 8:01



9:31
10:29
11:06
11:14
11:24- 11:46


- 12:16


13:16- 14:49


16:32
16:39
16:48
17:56
18:31
18:38- 18:41



18:44
18:54
19:02- 19:08



19:14
19:24
20:16- 20:25


22:02
22:03- 22:05



22:08- A22:37

23:43- 24:03



24:15- 24:29


- 24:52


25:12- 25:52


27:17
27:23
28:16
28:23
28:39
28:55- 29:00

29:48
30:14
30:36
30:40- 30:53

31:09
32:09- 32:14



32:16- 32:21

32:31
32:36
32:41
32:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,233 gold · +5 cs · +583 xp | Whip137 cs · 4.8k | |
+600 gold · +10 cs · +735 xp | shibi103 cs · 5.0k | |
+229 gold · +3 cs · +214 xp | Marty141 cs · 5.0k | |
+371 gold · +9 cs · +249 xp | Afriibi125 cs · 5.4k | |
+33 gold · +4 cs · +532 xp | J3rkie9 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.33 | 1.02 | 0.89 | 0.74 | 0.74 | 0.50 | 0.55 | 0.87 | 1.15 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 6 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| Assists | 12 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 20.0 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 80% | 68% | 60% | 72% | 30% | 70% | 60% | 90% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,887 | 22,335 | 24,802 | 22,219 | 8,023 | 13,628 | 6,647 | 21,744 | 29,469 | 3,671 |
| Damage / min | 935 | 676 | 751 | 673 | 243 | 413 | 201 | 659 | 893 | 111 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 14.0k | 12.2k | 15.5k | 8.2k | 10.5k | 10.1k | 11.6k | 14.0k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 425 | 370 | 470 | 247 | 319 | 305 | 351 | 423 | 211 |
| CS | 267 | 218 | 249 | 323 | 20 | 248 | 192 | 295 | 288 | 18 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 0.6 | 7.5 | 5.8 | 8.9 | 8.7 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 27 | 37 | 36 | 106 | 31 | 40 | 16 | 20 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 49 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 76 | 88 | 94 | 9 | 89 | 75 | 86 | 82 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 142 | 113 | 144 | 134 | 13 | 137 | 103 | 141 | 125 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.5k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 145 | 182 | 185 | 16 | 171 | 135 | 184 | 162 | 11 |

