Game 1 of The Bandits vs Myth Esports
Road Of Legends 2026 Winter · Seeding Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.8k63.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BAN6:28
First tower
BAN16:01
First drake
MYTH7:20
First grubs
MYTH
First herald
MYTH
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BAN- 9Kills15
- 15Deaths9
- 51.8kGold63.5k
- 59.5kDamage75.8k
- 1030CS1155
- 233Vision score241
- 91Wards placed78
- 22Wards cleared40
- 30Control wards10
- 17.2kGold @1018.1k
- 26.5kGold @1527.4k
- 35.7kGold @2038.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
NOTTILTEDAD23,195
BunnyBeast19,044
Bisk18,653
BBMuffin16,409
Sprotte15,912
Franky13,115
Luncafoer11,093
Ferrari7,270
AwerpiS6,491
Dovendyr4,207
Gold earned
Luncafoer15.5k
BunnyBeast14.9k
Bisk13.4k
BBMuffin13.3k
NOTTILTEDAD13.0k
Franky11.0k
Sprotte9.9k
Ferrari9.0k
AwerpiS8.3k
Dovendyr7.1k
Creep score
BunnyBeast306
BBMuffin301
NOTTILTEDAD280
Bisk279
Franky272
Luncafoer269
Sprotte244
Ferrari177
Dovendyr31
AwerpiS26
Vision score
AwerpiS101
Dovendyr98
Franky49
Luncafoer44
Bisk37
BunnyBeast35
BBMuffin32
Sprotte29
NOTTILTEDAD27
Ferrari22
Timeline
- 6:28

FB
7:20- 8:15



8:20- 8:20



8:24- 8:25



8:26
9:22
9:28- 9:31


9:57- 11:20


- 12:19



12:23
13:02- 14:00


14:49- 15:36


15:38- 16:01


16:12- 18:10


- 18:22


- 19:34

19:42- 20:09


22:38- 24:45

25:16- 25:26


- 28:50

- 29:14


- 29:20


- 29:22


- 29:22


- 29:23


- 29:25

- 29:36

- 29:47

- 29:50
- 29:59

- 30:00

Laning
Lane matchups
+291 gold · +3 cs · +167 xp | Bisk124 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,838 gold · +21 cs · +1,112 xp | Luncafoer123 cs · 6.7k | |
+156 gold · +13 cs · +143 xp | BBMuffin153 cs · 6.0k | |
+965 gold · +7 cs · +579 xp | NOTTILTEDAD124 cs · 5.4k | |
+94 gold · +13 cs · +546 xp | AwerpiS11 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.80 | 0.29 | 0.99 | 1.00 | 0.77 | 0.61 | 0.44 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 44% | 44% | 56% | 56% | 60% | 80% | 67% | 47% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,912 | 7,270 | 13,115 | 19,044 | 4,207 | 18,653 | 11,093 | 16,409 | 23,195 | 6,491 |
| Damage / min | 528 | 241 | 435 | 632 | 140 | 619 | 368 | 545 | 770 | 216 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 9.0k | 11.0k | 14.9k | 7.1k | 13.4k | 15.5k | 13.3k | 13.0k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 329 | 297 | 365 | 496 | 234 | 444 | 516 | 443 | 431 | 274 |
| CS | 244 | 177 | 272 | 306 | 31 | 279 | 269 | 301 | 280 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.9 | 9.0 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 9.3 | 8.9 | 10.0 | 9.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 22 | 49 | 35 | 98 | 37 | 44 | 32 | 27 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 46 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 66 | 95 | 78 | 14 | 81 | 74 | 98 | 77 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 102 | 140 | 131 | 24 | 124 | 123 | 153 | 124 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 6.1k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 4.6k | 8.7k | 7.2k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.4k | 8.1k | 9.5k | 5.0k | 8.1k | 9.0k | 8.7k | 7.3k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 129 | 203 | 197 | 26 | 182 | 171 | 209 | 164 | 17 |

