Game 2 of Nightbirds vs Partizan Sangal
EM 2025 Spring · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.3k68.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NBS3:13
First tower
NBS14:23
First drake
PXS7:45
First grubs
NBS
First herald
NBS
First baron
PXS30:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
NBS- 33Kills14
- 14Deaths33
- 81.3kGold68.8k
- 146.7kDamage142.2k
- 1238CS1216
- 331Vision score244
- 127Wards placed99
- 51Wards cleared45
- 47Control wards27
- 16.3kGold @1016.3k
- 24.7kGold @1524.6k
- 34.7kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
raining55,024
Whistle42,030
Chan37,225
Mihai32,919
bobista25,192
Stefan24,098
adi123,436
STANIK21,596
Peto16,903
Tasteless10,477
Gold earned
Whistle18.7k
raining18.5k
Chan18.2k
Mihai17.5k
Stefan16.0k
bobista15.2k
adi113.4k
STANIK12.7k
Tasteless10.9k
Peto8.9k
Creep score
raining372
Whistle345
Mihai317
Chan314
bobista313
adi1261
Stefan233
STANIK228
Peto42
Tasteless29
Vision score
Tasteless141
Peto106
Chan56
Stefan54
adi152
Mihai44
Whistle36
bobista33
raining31
STANIK22
Timeline
- 3:13

FB 
3:57
4:29- 4:32



4:34
5:23- 6:26



6:34- 6:37


7:45- 8:16

- 8:21

- 8:27

- 13:29


13:31
13:37- 14:23

- 16:07


16:13
16:49
18:49- 18:50

19:21- 19:30


21:32- 21:43



21:45- 21:45


- 21:48


- 21:56


- 22:27A

23:22
24:02
25:58
26:13
26:54- 27:32


- 29:31


29:37
29:38
29:39
29:42- 29:44



29:45
30:05
30:22
30:24- 33:19


- 33:22


- 33:24



34:56- 34:56

- 34:59



35:02
35:04
35:14
35:34
36:25
36:38
36:46
36:50
37:14- 37:19

37:25
37:57
39:00
39:02
39:03
39:11
39:22
39:24
39:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+995 gold · +25 cs · +670 xp | bobista92 cs · 4.2k | |
+512 gold · +4 cs · +412 xp | adi1114 cs · 5.7k | |
+684 gold · +28 cs · +1,626 xp | STANIK113 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,079 gold · +43 cs · +1,235 xp | raining145 cs · 6.3k | |
+25 gold · +2 cs · +227 xp | Peto21 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.41 | 0.91 | 1.09 | 0.47 | 0.93 | 0.26 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 1.07 | 0.28 |
| Kills | 11 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 9 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 20.0 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 73% | 67% | 55% | 73% | 43% | 86% | 71% | 93% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 37,225 | 24,098 | 42,030 | 32,919 | 10,477 | 25,192 | 23,436 | 21,596 | 55,024 | 16,903 |
| Damage / min | 938 | 608 | 1060 | 830 | 264 | 635 | 591 | 544 | 1387 | 426 |
| Gold | 18.2k | 16.0k | 18.7k | 17.5k | 10.9k | 15.2k | 13.4k | 12.7k | 18.5k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 460 | 402 | 471 | 441 | 276 | 383 | 338 | 319 | 467 | 226 |
| CS | 314 | 233 | 345 | 317 | 29 | 313 | 261 | 228 | 372 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.9 | 8.7 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 7.9 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 56 | 54 | 36 | 44 | 141 | 33 | 52 | 22 | 31 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 71 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 16 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 2.6k | 2.4k | 2.6k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 75 | 84 | 58 | 9 | 48 | 69 | 69 | 88 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.2k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 110 | 141 | 102 | 19 | 92 | 114 | 113 | 145 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 6.2k | 6.4k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 8.0k | 7.7k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 155 | 197 | 152 | 24 | 148 | 157 | 154 | 206 | 24 |

